Інформація

Дата проведення:
21.10.2012

Місто:

Місце проведення:
Київ

Статус:
0

Організація:

Головний суддя:

Спортивний комісар:

Чемпіонат м.Києва серед школярів та студентів

ШКОЛЯР-СТУДЕНТ-ГРОМАДЯНИН

Результати

Діти Rtg

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 199 133 Гедзик Руслан, Бобраницька Анастасія
2 15 67 Бобко Богдан, Вольская Анна
3 19 0 Котов Іван, Білан Єлизавета

Діти ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 66 75 Лазоренко Олександр, Сікорська Аліна
2 84 70 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
3 13 65 Березін Андрій, Ренгевич Софія
4 41 60 Гальчун Антон, Шосталь Аліна
5 37 55 Паламарчук Олексій, Герман Аліса
6 36 50 Зброй Матвій, Жук Олександра
7 2 45 Ярмоленко Влад, Галайчук Влада
8 25 40 Буркун Дмитро, Кравченко Жанна
1 77 75 Харчук Ваня, Пічевська Єлизавета
1 97 75 Сташук Максим, Лук'янова Юліана
1 151 75 Мартинюк Владислав, Муковоз Діна
1 200 75 Жуковський Михайло, Льовкіна Софія
1 260 75 Сичов Олександр, Білозерцева Валерія
1 196 75 Кривопуст Петро, Шаманська Олександра
2 94 70 Тищенко Антон, Міфліг Марія
3 152 65 Зубіцький Євген, Постой Тетяна

Діти ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 66 75 Лазоренко Олександр, Сікорська Аліна
2 84 70 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
3 13 65 Березін Андрій, Ренгевич Софія
4 41 60 Гальчун Антон, Шосталь Аліна
5 37 55 Паламарчук Олексій, Герман Аліса
6 36 50 Зброй Матвій, Жук Олександра
7 2 45 Ярмоленко Влад, Галайчук Влада
8 25 40 Буркун Дмитро, Кравченко Жанна
1 77 75 Харчук Ваня, Пічевська Єлизавета
1 97 75 Сташук Максим, Лук'янова Юліана
1 151 75 Мартинюк Владислав, Муковоз Діна
1 200 75 Жуковський Михайло, Льовкіна Софія
1 260 75 Сичов Олександр, Білозерцева Валерія
1 196 75 Кривопуст Петро, Шаманська Олександра
2 94 70 Тищенко Антон, Міфліг Марія
3 152 65 Зубіцький Євген, Постой Тетяна

Ювенали-1 Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 4 200 Родін Дмитро, Ефремова Вікторія
2 91 100 Іванкевич Артем, Сирота Валерія
3 45 0 Ронковіч Андрій, Савельева Анастасія

Ювенали-1.8 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 198 67 Поповіченко Єгор, Чирибай Софія
2 24 53 Мальований Олександр, Грушак Діана
1 193 67 Авдєєнко Михайло, Гаркавая Татьяна
2 39 53 Кошель Фредерік, Любива Юлія
1 82 67 Томчук Дмитро, Яремчук Лада
2 43 53 Костюк Олександр, Савченко Марія

Ювенали-1 Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 4 225 Родін Дмитро, Ефремова Вікторія
2 91 150 Іванкевич Артем, Сирота Валерія
3 27 75 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
4 45 0 Ронковіч Андрій, Савельева Анастасія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 65 133 Братчук Влад, Цуй Анна
2 262 117 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
3 60 100 Костюченко Євгеній, Чернявська Олександра
4 16 83 Шапкін Андрій, Синиця Марія
5 59 67 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
6 261 50 Піскунов Костянтин, Бережнюк Дар'я
7 288 33 Соболь Олег, Валінкевич Каріна
8.5 42 8 Звєрьков Михайло, Ананьєва Олена
8.5 69 8 Николаенко Дмитрий, Апостолюк Анастасія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 23 72 Евграфов Микита, Червінська Олена
2 197 64 Котов Іван, Хоменко Мирослава
3 46 56 Неділько Микита, Янчук Вікторія
1 258 72 Маринчик Володимир, Белоног Яна
2 9 64 Набільський Костянтин, Захарова Валерія
3 194 56 Полончук Артем, Бріун Софія
1 35 72 Андрющенко Олександр, Мащенко Ліза
1 74 72 Айрапетян Володимир, Саакян Анушик
2 90 64 Дородний Павло, Калайда Аня
3 73 56 Кагарлыцкий Илья, Апостолюк Екатерина

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 4 250 Родін Дмитро, Ефремова Вікторія
2 153 200 Брей Пітер, Постова Анна
3 96 150 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся
4 57 100 Білібаєв Єгор, Шуліма Олександра
5 259 50 Митяй Роман, Абрамчук Анна
6 88 0 Новаковський Кирило, Асаула Марія

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 4 250 Родін Дмитро, Ефремова Вікторія
2 96 200 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся
3 153 150 Брей Пітер, Постова Анна
4 57 100 Білібаєв Єгор, Шуліма Олександра
5 88 50 Новаковський Кирило, Асаула Марія
6 20 0 Снигурський Анатолий, Благодир Елизавета

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 89 64 Долина Юра, Хаврошина Настя
2 40 48 Гончаренко Артем, Баранова Євгенія
3 75 32 Нечаев Дмитро, Нечіпоренко Віра
1 72 64 Денисенко Данил, Пархомчук Олена
2 21 48 Кульберден Микита, Цимбал Марина

Ювенали-2 Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 80 333 Демчук Данило, Булана Євгенія
2 192 167 Білібаєв Єгор, Шуліма Олександра
3 53 0 Павленко Віталій, Кадькаленко Дарія

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 54 131 Тищенко Ілля, Доля Євгенія
2 49 112 Русин Иван, Пивоварова Катя
3 71 94 Петрикін Ростислав, Довженко Ангеліна
4 81 75 Невзглядов Олексій, Рогозянська Дарина
5 8 56 Яценко Олександр, Барабаш Єва
6 26 38 Гукалов В’ячеслав, Берлога Анна
7 55 19 Барсегеян Арсен, Пінчук Марія
8 68 0 Дорошенко Геннадій, Гончарова Анна

Ювенали-2 Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 154 333 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 80 167 Демчук Данило, Булана Євгенія
3 192 0 Білібаєв Єгор, Шуліма Олександра

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 31 375 Курочка Всеволод, Сосинович Софія
2 78 250 Парубенко Леонід, Луковець Марія
3 63 125 Кушніренко Артем, Бондаренко Христина
4 30 0 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Диана

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
? ? ? Таран Артем, Задворська Катерина
1 48 270 Сенченко Антон, Денисова Олександра
2 86 240 Тищенко Ілля, Гудзь Катерина
3 22 210 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
4 10 180 Лазоренко Володимир, Волицька Дарія
5 87 150 Заворотный Ярослав, Гордийко Катя
6 38 120 Козак Ілля, Сметанюк Юлія
7 50 90 Бондаренко Богдан, Супрун Ірина
8 70 60 Лукін Олексій, Козина Ольга
9 29 30 Червінський Артем, Андес Ельвіра

Юніори-1 Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 101 567 Зонь Антон, Красножон Вікторія
2 58 283 Кіхаєв Юрій, Дзуєнко Діана
3 56 0 Шевченко Олексій, Грінченко Ліза

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
? ? ? Таран Артем, Задворська Катерина
? ? ? Таран Артем, Задворська Катерина
1 48 275 Сенченко Антон, Денисова Олександра
2 86 250 Тищенко Ілля, Гудзь Катерина
3 70 225 Лукін Олексій, Козина Ольга
4 50 200 Бондаренко Богдан, Супрун Ірина
5 10 175 Лазоренко Володимир, Волицька Дарія
6 100 150 Таран Артем, Задворська Катерина
7 22 125 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
8 34 100 Васильєв Іван, Москаленко Ольга
9 29 75 Червінський Артем, Андес Ельвіра
10 87 50 Заворотный Ярослав, Гордийко Катя

Юніори-1 Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 101 638 Зонь Антон, Красножон Вікторія
2 56 425 Шевченко Олексій, Грінченко Ліза
3 58 212 Кіхаєв Юрій, Дзуєнко Діана
4 95 0 Обламський Владислав, Долотій Анна

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 78 400 Парубенко Леонід, Луковець Марія
2 30 300 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Диана
3 63 200 Кушніренко Артем, Бондаренко Христина
4 6 100 Сахаров Андрій, Лобода Поліна
5 31 0 Курочка Всеволод, Сосинович Софія

Юніори-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 33 150 Дубчак Ігор, Процків Ярослава
2 3 0 Клищенко Євген, Соловйова Поліна

Юніори-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 33 150 Дубчак Ігор, Процків Ярослава
2 3 0 Клищенко Євген, Соловйова Поліна