Інформація

Дата проведення:
13.05.2017

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
СК "Меридіан"

Статус:
Кубок

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Петровський Сергій

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

Категорії

КУБОК ЛІГИ ТАНЦЮ УКРАЇНИ

Результати

Бебі ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 406 43 Прудковських Олександр, Жирко Варвара
2 291 36 Кропінов Іван, Кропінова Марія
3 281 29 Гладченко Родіон, Грабовецька Єлизавета
4 590 21 Кузнець Матвій, Опьонишева Аріна
5 368 14 Кулик Лаврентій, Лукашенко Мілана
6 390 7 Суховерський Артем, Шимановська Ганна
7 471 0 Листопад Матвей, Сівоха Надія

Бебі ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 228 47 Прилипко Діана
1.5 332 47 Омельчук Олександра
3 310 45 Розумець Уляна
4.5 186 42 Хиля Марія
4.5 237 42 Кропінова Марія
6 350 39 Мишкіна Марія
7 295 38 Лукашенко Мілана
8 135 36 Шматько Монік
9 436 34 Малікова Анастасія
10 428 32 Грушко Анастасія
11.5 358 29 Вознюк Ярослава
11.5 531 29 Безсметрна Діана
13 167 27 Вовченко Камілла
14 593 25 Сєдих Анастасія
16.5 320 21 Богачук Злата
16.5 465 21 Кирпиченко Анна
16.5 577 21 Муравська Софія
16.5 104 21 Жигуліна Іванна
19 433 16 Боженко Марія
21 417 12 Шмалій Анастасія
21 116 12 Костіна Софія
21 357 12 Євтушенко Олександра
23 214 9 Самкоа Марія
24 110 7 Копилова Софія
26 264 4 Сівоха Надія
26 356 4 Шищенко Роман
26 161 4 Кучерява Марина
28 432 0 Осипчук Софія

Діти Кубок Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 400 180 Суховєєва Анастасія
2 341 160 Рульова Яна
3 518 140 Острова Єлизавета
4 212 120 Пазднікова Катерина
5 556 100 Мудрак Ніколь
6 455 80 Андрощук Стефанія
7 586 60 Базілевська Марія
8 206 40 Тєнькова Ніка
9 118 20 Нагорнюк Альбіна
10 202 0 Лютфалієва Маргарита

Діти ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 565 48 Бойко Михайло, Кіхтенко Аріна
2 330 45 Криворучко Микола, Паньчак Мілана
4 321 41 Плахотнюк Назар, Дворак Вікторія
4 542 41 Гураль Ілля, Садовнича Таісія
4 159 41 Куроєдов Григорій, Арестархова Вікторія
6 488 36 Дорошенко Олександр, Гусіна Анастасія
7 537 34 Ледвіжко Нікіта, Чернишенко Анастасія
8 528 32 Блонде Себастьян, Джаббур Тереза
10 198 27 Карпенко Богдан, Тамакова Алісія
10 553 27 Миронюк Михайло, Куріцина Меланія
10 585 27 Проценко Адріан, Гусєва Аліна
12 573 23 Сідоченко Микита, Кондратенко Емілія
13.5 558 19 Таболін Анатолій, Мороз Анастасія
13.5 435 19 Шимановський Андрій, Кармазіна Анна-Марія
15 380 16 Миненко Владислав, Снігур Софія
16 437 14 Харьков Олег, Мироненко Аліна
17 168 11 Нєсмєянов Кирило, Гребенюк Софія
18.5 534 8 Манжус Володимир, Кириленко Аліна
18.5 177 8 Березос Кирило, Костюшко Кіра
20 397 5 Ветров Андрій, Палій Аріна
21.5 133 1 Євмененко Нікіта, Куцеволенко Анастасія
21.5 190 1 Онаць Роман, Ільніцька Людмила

Діти ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 508 49 Крикун Маргарита
2 145 47 Лесик Аліна
3 175 46 Гриненко Анастасія
4 315 45 Мошковська Анастасія
5.5 466 43 Кальченко Маргарита
5.5 116 43 Волошина Маргарита
7 170 41 Діброва Марія
8 359 40 Кармазіна Анна-Марія
9 118 38 Шишковська Софія
10 160 37 Чіп Анна
11.5 261 35 Богдан Дар'я
11.5 306 35 Горохова Дарина
14.5 101 31 Лепетюха Дарія
14.5 147 31 Штутман Марія
14.5 402 31 Гулько Єлизавета
14.5 479 31 Гюнгьор Селін
17 114 28 Швець Софія
18 153 27 Павел Анастасія
19.5 392 25 Литвиненко Катерина
19.5 533 25 Коростельова Тетяна
21.5 162 22 Вертій Софія
21.5 268 22 Кириленко Аліна
23 441 21 Шпільова Софія
24 421 19 Криницька Аліса
25 119 18 Мислива Анна
26 363 17 Сирота Софія
27 447 15 Лісяна Ніколетта
28 345 14 Жалюк Віра
29 580 13 Солоха-Климчак Олена
30.5 117 11 Дербенева Олександра
30.5 532 11 Теклюк Мілана
32 525 9 Михальчук Валерія
35 429 5 Волобуєва Віолетта
35 111 5 Матвіцька Ксенія
35 267 5 Гребень Ольга
35 276 5 Висоцька Ганна
35 448 5 Широкова Софія
38 172 1 Барбурська Єлизавета
39 579 0 Галака Ярослава

Діти ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 286 52 Овсiй Кирил, Цокота Аріна
2 208 39 Шахневич Олександр, Базілевська Марія
3 457 26 Сумін Владислав, Кузьменко Валерія
4 477 13 Гнатківський Гліб, Микитьон Соломія
5 506 0 Тахтай Денис, Стаднік Поліна

Діти ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 455 62 Андрощук Стефанія
1.5 194 62 Вознюк Лоліта
3.5 182 57 Фещенко Ніка
3.5 132 57 Кокоша Анастасія
5 369 53 Ковальчук Вероніка
6 292 51 Цокота Аріна
7 510 49 Стаднік Поліна
8.5 302 45 Крицька Стефанія
8.5 377 45 Кривець Марія
10.5 228 41 Прилипко Діана
10.5 485 41 Школьник-Роговська Анастасія
12 597 37 Яковенко Поліна
13 225 35 Артюшенко Марія
14 381 32 Сидоренко Стефания
15 260 30 Замчинська Поліна
16 415 28 Янкова Марія
17 246 26 Михайленко Ангеліна
18 384 23 Костюшко Кіра
19 373 21 Семенець Аліна
21 164 16 Прейгер Майя
21 251 16 Джаббарова Валерія
21 543 16 Милованова Катерина
23 495 12 Андрейцева Ірина
24.5 284 8 Конвісарова Єлизавета
24.5 151 8 Лінійчук Анастасія
26.5 280 3 Долгополова Марія
26.5 288 3 Сосунова Валерія
28 189 0 Мовчан Ірина

Ювенали-1 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 252 54 Радинський Давід, Корецкая Катерина
2 219 43 Богомолов Олексiй, Сомова Мілана
3 128 32 Брушківський Віктор, Дацюк Вероніка
4 146 22 Луцюк Володимир, Кошова Владислава
5 165 11 Хайлов Назар, Денисенко Анфіса
6 126 0 Прокопенко Віталій, Корякова Анна

Ювенали-1 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 204 150 Бернацький Матвій, Литвиненко Злата
2 130 0 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна

Ювенали-1 ПК4 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 423 74 Чобану Вероніка
2 239 68 Саленко Анастасія
3 309 62 Січкар Уляна
4 388 55 Калінова Дар'я
5 449 49 Черновол Марія
6 582 43 Андибова Анастасія
7 215 37 Пірожок Софія
8 137 31 Олійничук Анастасія
9 211 25 Попова Ярослава
10 405 18 Жалюк Діана
11.5 258 9 Павлова Анастасiя
11.5 443 9 Гудзевата Ангеліна
13 202 0 Лютфалієва Маргарита

Ювенали-1 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 561 71 Грищенко Артем, Ракатубе Даніелла
2 411 62 Ладановський Андрій, Терещенко Софія
3 230 53 Бойко Архип, Петрова Вероніка
4.5 501 40 Пірнак Ілля, Шафаренко Анна
4.5 327 40 Батенко Михайло, Кузьменко Софія
6 233 27 Захаров Тимофій, Іваненко Олександра
7 385 18 Забіяко Богдан, Гавриленко Софія
8 149 9 Крят Кирило, Нікотіна Софія
9 223 0 Барсук Артем, Гресь Дар'я

Ювенали-1 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 375 200 Бернацький Матвій, Головльова Ірина
2 552 100 Загребельний Олексій, Ралько Валерія
3 130 0 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна

Ювенали-1 Кубок Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 148 190 Гейко Регіна
2 222 180 Снєгова Аріана
3 395 170 Мелешко Уляна
4 139 160 Отінова Катерина
5 199 150 Катамадзе Лоліта
6 518 140 Острова Єлизавета
7 512 130 Уткіна Валерія
8 322 120 Притиченко Дар'я
9 594 110 Знаменщікова Юліана
10.5 263 95 Рудакова Вероніка
10.5 265 95 Петренко Анастасія
12 500 80 Ферлей Анна
13 158 70 Карасинська Поліна
15 197 50 Гриньків Софія
15 290 50 Ліпунова Поліна
15 388 50 Калінова Дар'я
17 367 30 Токман Софія
18 103 20 Пастушенко Марія
19 241 10 Чабаненко Дар'я
20 289 0 Свириденко Анна

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 504 135 Шерстобітов Ярослав, Юрченко Аріна
2 427 120 Чинчик Михайло, Завражнова Варвара
3 547 105 Радченко Олександр, Кислицька Софія
4 130 90 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна
5 235 75 Рабічєв Владислав, Петрова Вероніка
6 416 60 Шеховцев Денис, Бут Анастасія
7.5 185 38 Рижих Ігор, Лукіна Валерія
7.5 526 38 Власенко Дмитро, Атес Олександра
9 293 15 Бойко Денис, Бондарук Катерина
10 550 0 Видиборець Прохор, Шакіна Єлизавета

Ювенали-1 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 244 47 Зайченко Дар'я
2 285 44 Єфремова Анастасія
3 362 42 Мережко Анна
4.5 142 38 Оснач Єлизавета
4.5 425 38 Бояло Каріна
6 450 33 Бурдинюк Ксенія
8 193 28 Столяр Анна
8 337 28 Чекiна Карiна
8 338 28 Турі Софія
10.5 221 21 Полтавець Валерія
10.5 503 21 Захарова Алісія
12 253 17 Сургутанова Алевтина
13 513 14 Руденко Анастасія
14.5 270 10 Зайцева Діана
14.5 484 10 Шмарова Катерина
17 107 3 Заципіліна Ніна
17 440 3 Рудь Анна
17 581 3 Кучинський Роман

Ювенали-1 Кубок E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 540 150 Ралько Валерія
2 122 0 Доник Дарина

Ювенали-1 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 399 48 Сахно Дмитро, Мошенець Крістіна
2 548 46 Вовченко Іван, Качуровська Олена
3 115 44 Карібо Кирило, Тєнькова Ніка
4.5 155 41 Штофа Григорій, Мелешко Мілада
4.5 245 41 Мурай Євгеній, Савченко Анастасія
6.5 389 38 Зайченко Нікіта, Іващенко Софія
6.5 169 38 Сухоруков Гліб, Бубновська Катерина
8 286 35 Овсiй Кирил, Бобрицька Дарина
9.5 143 32 Шкляр Кирило, Захарченко Злата
9.5 348 32 Савченко Тимофій, Левченко Катерина
11.5 238 28 Задорожний Ігор, Яценко Ліза
11.5 259 28 Висоцький Євген, Толкачова Міла
13 502 25 Шевчук Александр, Катеринчук Виталина
14 516 23 Мацера Денис, Мельниченко Марія
15 383 21 Чуб Іван, Андрейцева Ірина
16.5 227 18 Іванько Назарій, Федорченко Олександра
16.5 352 18 Кузнець Олександр, Швидун Анна
18 136 15 Зайцев Артем, Каспрук Діана
19.5 120 12 Колесніков Михайло, Мироненко Вероніка
19.5 386 12 Бобло Нікіта, Пазднікова Катерина
21 562 10 Андрійчук Єгор, Яременко Юлія
23 370 6 Вакуленко Артем, Якоб Анастасія
23 535 6 Кривич Олег, Кузьменко Марія
23 569 6 Денисенко Тімур, Патріна Ксенія
25 307 2 Ситник Олександр, Русова Марія
26 201 0 Гадомський Даніїл, Шульженко Сніжана

Ювенали-1 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 589 61 Осипчук Поліна
2 178 57 Панаіт Катерина
3 138 54 Сагановська Софія
4 311 50 Резніченко Діана
5 398 46 Бойчук Мілана
6 262 42 Ляхович Анна
7 361 38 Дорощук Надія
8 254 34 Трухан Діана
9 249 31 Муратова Олександра
10 275 27 Свінтозельська Софія
11.5 308 21 Глущенко Надія
11.5 460 21 Бакальчук Ульяна
13.5 124 13 Насико Єлизавета
13.5 207 13 Самохвалова Поліна
15 247 8 Горлiнська Алiна
16 134 4 Кучмар Марія
17 108 0 Швелідзе Дана

Ювенали-1 Кубок E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 540 200 Ралько Валерія
2 274 100 Нанівська Софія
3 122 0 Доник Дарина

Ювенали-2 Кубок E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 596 250 Луньова Анстасия
2 414 200 Сулима Єлизавета
3 517 150 Проценко Єлизавета
4 442 100 Бутейко Олександра
5 462 50 Домбровська Дарина
6 181 0 Петренко Анастасія

Ювенали-2 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 509 73 Гончарук Олександр, Борисенко Вікторія
2 387 67 Миколаєнко Олексій, Фертенко Катерина
3 255 60 Островський Назар, Шевченко Анна
4 434 53 Синельник Максим, Годунок Анастасія
5 501 47 Пірнак Ілля, Шафаренко Анна
6 129 40 Мартинов Михайло, Мартиненко Анастасія
7.5 287 30 Іванов Богдан, Одіжина Дар'я
7.5 401 30 Зінченко Денис, Слободянюк Вероніка
9 554 20 Кокота Іван, Бухонська Ірина
10 430 13 Пожарний Дмитро, Ботвинко Александра
11 117 7 Балюк Артем, Монтьєва Ніка
12 223 0 Барсук Артем, Гресь Дар'я

Ювенали-2 Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 539 275 Талах Ярослав, Будяк Вікторія
2 313 250 Петросян Артем, Коржанівська Віолетта
3 218 225 Клочек Тимофій, Тодосьєва Катерина
4 333 200 Скрипка Устим, Мошенець Поліна
5 236 175 Білоус Богдан, Олянішена Юлія
6 475 150 Шудрак Андрій, Апальонова Кіра
7 344 125 Холявко Нікіта, Парвадова Катерина
8.5 257 88 Баюрко Данило, Господаренко Анна
8.5 375 88 Бернацький Матвій, Головльова Ірина
10 578 50 Низькодуб Максим, Приступа Вікторія
11 426 25 Шевчук Герман, Балика Анна
12 570 0 Рижих Кіріл, Зеленська Анастасія

Ювенали-2 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 463 38 Ткачук Катерина
2 349 25 Величко Веронiка
3 364 12 Ткачук Ірина
4 326 0 Заїка Юлія

Ювенали-2 Кубок E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 596 250 Луньова Анстасия
2 173 200 Кучерява Ангеліна
3 414 150 Сулима Єлизавета
4 462 100 Домбровська Дарина
5 442 50 Бутейко Олександра
6 378 0 Вретік Євгенія

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 256 140 Хомлюк Олескандр, Солдатенко Олександра
2 340 130 Даруга Ярослав, Маліновська Марія
3 427 120 Чинчик Михайло, Завражнова Варвара
4 353 110 Храпко Іван, Парвадова Вікторія
5 317 100 Нідзельський Нікіта, Волкова Даніелла
6 130 90 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна
7 216 80 Буряк Артем, Гольтваниченко Вероніка
8 240 70 Бабий Назар, Чернявська Софія
9 379 60 Кульчевич Іван, Зубрицька Софія
10.5 293 45 Бойко Денис, Бондарук Катерина
10.5 408 45 Ситник Володимир, Ткаченко Тетяна
12.5 184 25 Видиборець Дмитро, Криворучко Мілана
12.5 374 25 Власенко Олександр, Буква Діана
14 303 10 Купріненко Сергій, Попова Анастасія
15 505 0 Уткін Назарій, Шаркова Анастасія

Ювенали-2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 424 333 Давидюк Владислав, Молчанова Аліса
2 592 167 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
3 200 0 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна

Ювенали-2 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 323 57 Лучко Крістіна
2 174 49 Шостенко Дарина
3 599 41 Новак-Михальська Валерія
4 127 32 Фесяк Софія
5 409 24 Мельник Світлана
6 275 16 Свінтозельська Софія
7 247 8 Горлiнська Алiна
8 522 0 Попова Аліса

Ювенали-2 ПК4 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 271 64 Скиба Яна
2 243 48 Крищук Діана
3 329 32 Давидова Дар'я
4 418 16 Горлiнька Анастасiя
5 258 0 Павлова Анастасiя

Ювенали-2 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 163 40 Всеволодов Ілля, Кірик Оксана
2 527 30 Пташнік Валерій, Пташнік Дар'я
3.5 282 15 Сафонюк Данило, Чечель Єлизавета
3.5 179 15 Нечмілов Олександр, Юрлова Кристіна
5 120 0 Колесніков Михайло, Мироненко Вероніка

Ювенали-2 Кубок Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 524 185 Степанова Мілана
2 222 169 Снєгова Аріана
3 517 154 Проценко Єлизавета
4 391 138 Луценко Єва
5 480 123 Зенич Валерія
6 318 108 Репетило Софія
7 199 92 Катамадзе Лоліта
8 125 77 Фаєр Анна
9 103 62 Пастушенко Марія
10.5 176 38 Дончук Анна
10.5 323 38 Лучко Крістіна
12 538 15 Ященко Катерина
13 382 0 Коровченко Каріна

Ювенали-2 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 294 54 Ніколенко Борис, Внукова Рената
2 413 43 Чередниченко Володимир, Бондаренко Анна
3 234 32 Чуб Олександр, Коваленко Олександра
4.5 165 16 Хайлов Назар, Денисенко Анфіса
4.5 242 16 Михальчук Михайло, Лучко Крістіна
6 210 0 Горбенко Роман, Шокухи Меліса

Ювенали-2 Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 539 275 Талах Ярослав, Будяк Вікторія
2 236 250 Білоус Богдан, Олянішена Юлія
3 313 225 Петросян Артем, Коржанівська Віолетта
4 419 200 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
5 344 175 Холявко Нікіта, Парвадова Катерина
6 257 150 Баюрко Данило, Господаренко Анна
7 333 125 Скрипка Устим, Мошенець Поліна
8 578 100 Низькодуб Максим, Приступа Вікторія
9 277 75 Канарський Єгор, Камінська Вероніка
10.5 204 38 Бернацький Матвій, Литвиненко Злата
10.5 300 38 Бузинюк Олександр, Кириченко Аполлінарія
12 192 0 Гончар Богдан, Папірова Вероніка

Юніори1+2 Кубок H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 483 187 Матюшенко Кирило, Поданєва Діана
2 131 173 Стовік Єгор, Герасимюк Софія
3 334 160 Вашкевич Іван, Боляча Крістіна
4 473 147 Свердлик Іван, Медведєва Марія
5 213 133 Кириченко Артем, Губниціна Вікторія
6 372 120 Карчевський Данило, Денисьєвська Євгенія
7 113 107 Фіялковський Ярослав, Поберезніченко Оксана
8 379 93 Кульчевич Іван, Зубрицька Софія
9 396 80 Чемерис Ян, Артикматова Єлізавета
10 445 67 Соколовський Назар, Козанчин Вiктория
11 394 53 Схейбал Ілля, Щур Юліана
12 226 40 Талько Тарас, Калачова Марія
13 574 27 Максименко Максим, Ліпунова Поліна
14 209 13 Ільченко Олександр, Скомська Таісія
15 273 0 Харченко Микола, Гавриленко Поліна

Юніори+Молодь Кубок D St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 566 375 Шосталь Аліна
2 446 250 Юхименко Анна
3 180 125 Чередниченко Регіна
4 410 0 Каракича Каміла

Юніори-1 Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 557 257 Бондарчук Олександр, Павловська Діана
2 203 214 Шпак Миколай, Коваленко Марія
3 187 171 Обуховський Антон, Борунова Єлизавета
4 331 129 Семко Даніл, Щербина Інна
5 229 86 Денисенко Євгеній, Колесник Юлія
6 541 43 Булавенко Олександр, Бикова Єва
7 355 0 Лабута Макар, Чеботарьова Марія

Юніори-1 Кубок D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 154 438 Розумей Олександр, Довгуша Марія
2 171 375 Цидінський Кирило, Бадзух Валерія
3 544 312 Гавриш Лука, Зелінська Вікторія
4 299 250 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка
5 144 188 Грабовський Андрій, Патій Софія
6 156 125 Доляновський Кирило, Бардаш Дар'я
7 342 62 Зубок Данііл, Шурига Ірина
8 200 0 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна

Юніори-1 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 115 680 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
2 335 510 Шевченко Тарас, Штанько Каріна
3 231 340 Янчишин Євгеній, Бланковська Лоліта
4 519 170 Дяченко Даниіл, Шумська Аліна
5 220 0 Свізінський Ігор, Наталушко Юлія

Юніори+Молодь Кубок H Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 520 178 Остафійчук Марина
2 301 156 Лук’яненко Лілія
3 422 133 Бикова Софiя
4 224 111 Малевицька Аліна
5 314 89 Матяскіна Анастасія
6 453 67 Ретiзник Юлiя
7 404 44 Зачепа Вікторія
8 451 22 Борщ Оксана
9 305 0 Шевчук Аліна

Юніори+Молодь Кубок D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 410 400 Каракича Каміла
2 351 300 Князєва Єлизавета
3 446 200 Юхименко Анна
4 339 100 Бурдейна Анастасія
5 180 0 Чередниченко Регіна

Юніори-1 Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 152 273 Гейко Олександр, Шома Наталія
2 187 245 Обуховський Антон, Борунова Єлизавета
3 183 218 Мельник Єгор, Кролівець Софія
4 203 191 Шпак Миколай, Коваленко Марія
5 497 164 Савченко Владислав, Рапій Софія
6 507 136 Бакланов Микола, Шеремет Єлизавета
7 541 109 Булавенко Олександр, Бикова Єва
8 229 82 Денисенко Євгеній, Колесник Юлія
9 419 55 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
10 331 27 Семко Даніл, Щербина Інна
11 355 0 Лабута Макар, Чеботарьова Марія

Юніори-1 Кубок D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 544 333 Гавриш Лука, Зелінська Вікторія
2 154 167 Розумей Олександр, Довгуша Марія
3 299 0 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка

Юніори-1 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 232 638 Фащевський Володимир, Зарицька Анастасія
2 335 425 Шевченко Тарас, Штанько Каріна
3 312 212 Свець Максим, Грашина Олександра
4 220 0 Свізінський Ігор, Наталушко Юлія

Юніори+Молодь Кубок E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 523 250 Панкова Анастасія
2 462 200 Домбровська Дарина
3 360 150 Малиміна Єлізавета
4 297 100 Проценко Вероніка
5 555 50 Жихарєва Валентина
6 403 0 Дорофєєва Поліна

Юніори+Молодь Кубок E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 555 277 Жихарєва Валентина
2 515 254 Кривенко Анастасія
3 205 231 Міфліг Марія
4 431 208 Василець Єлизавета
5 511 185 Заря Анна
6 444 162 Ямкова Олександра
7 545 138 Листопадська Наталія
9 297 92 Проценко Вероніка
9 439 92 Гармаш Олександра
9 575 92 Ковальська Тетяна
11 272 46 Живолуп Софія
12 403 23 Дорофєєва Поліна
13 360 0 Малиміна Єлізавета

Юніори-2 Кубок D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 407 400 Скульський Артем, Клочек Ксенія
2 551 300 Юрченко Владислав, Лотоцька Єлизавета
3 115 200 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
4 536 100 Крамар Ростислав, Бонько Євгенія
5 519 0 Дяченко Даниіл, Шумська Аліна

Юніори-2 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 342 0 Зубок Данііл, Шурига Ірина

Юніори-2 Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 371 240 Хижняк Кирило, Денисенко Єлизавета
2 325 180 Ємець Іван, Ганжа Вікторія
3 461 120 Запорожченко Олег, Журова Марія
4 278 60 Дубинський Данило, Дузенко Полiна
5 514 0 Нестеренко Дмитрий, Живолуп Софія

Юніори-2 Кубок D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 536 375 Крамар Ростислав, Бонько Євгенія
2 115 250 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
3 551 125 Юрченко Владислав, Лотоцька Єлизавета
4 407 0 Скульський Артем, Клочек Ксенія

Юніори-2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 171 425 Цидінський Кирило, Бадзух Валерія
2 200 0 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна

Юніори-2 Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 371 150 Хижняк Кирило, Денисенко Єлизавета
2 278 0 Дубинський Данило, Дузенко Полiна

Молодь+Дорослі Кубок D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 407 400 Скульський Артем, Клочек Ксенія
2 231 300 Янчишин Євгеній, Бланковська Лоліта
3 324 200 Швець Василь, Педченко Вероніка
4 319 100 Риженко Віктор, Григоренко Софія
5 490 0 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія

Молодь Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 461 150 Запорожченко Олег, Журова Марія
2 220 0 Свізінський Ігор, Наталушко Юлія

Молодь+Дорослі Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 366 567 Петровський Валерій, Шуляк Дарина
2 343 283 Ізместьєв Євгеній, Калініченко Аліса
3 269 0 Хоменко Ілля, Александрова Маргарита

Молодь Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 220 0 Свізінський Ігор, Наталушко Юлія

Молодь+Дорослі Кубок D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 551 400 Юрченко Владислав, Лотоцька Єлизавета
2 407 300 Скульський Артем, Клочек Ксенія
3 490 200 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія
4 319 100 Риженко Віктор, Григоренко Софія
5 393 0 Новак Мирослав, Струк Катерина

Дорослі D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 150 225 Омельченко Юлія
2 365 0 Євсеєва Анна

Сеньори Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 560 638 Масловський Руслан, Масловська Марина
2 530 425 Селівончик Віталій, Селівончик Тетяна
3 195 212 Плітченко Валерій, Плітченко Світлана
4 304 0 Мотриченко Микола, Гучек Наталія