Інформація

Дата проведення:
28.01 - 29.01.2017

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
спорткомплекс "Восход"

Статус:
Чемпіонат

Організація:
ЛТУ, АСТУ

Головний суддя:
Журавльов Олександр

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

ЧЕМПІОНАТ М. КИЄВА

Зимовий променад

Результати

Бебі ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 23 12 Прилипко Діана
1.5 71 12 Погребна Софія

Діти ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 76 16 Іванєнко Єгор, Ківа Дар'я
1.5 97 16 Потоцький Артем, Потоцька Поліна

Діти ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 187 42 Коваль Аліна
1.5 103 42 Шишковська Софія
3.5 145 31 Яценко Аріна
3.5 134 31 Павленко Марія
5 137 22 Кірєєва Аліна
6 106 17 Смірнова Юна
7 19 11 Гулько Єлизавета
8 27 6 Сирота Софія
9 24 0 Гребень Ольга

Діти 7 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 60 42 Болтівець Данііл, Дмітрієва Софія
2 164 33 Дедух Євген, Гончарук Катерина
4 117 17 Дьомін-Мишлєнніков Микола, Яшкіна Юлія
4 197 17 Бєлий Олексій, Ізмаілова Софія
4 118 17 Щербина Веніамін, Гордійчук Тетяна
6 141 0 Манейчик Іван, Бурченко Маргарита

Ювенали H Lat Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 5 112 Лісова Єлизавета, Кравченко Жанна, Пальохіна Дар'я
2 87 75 Манько Софія, Артюх Софія, Павлюк Євгенія
3 33 38 Катамадзе Лоліта, Фаєр Анна, Омельченко Олена
4 140 0 Дашкевич Діана, Швелідзе Дана, Пастушенко Марія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 176 133 Шерстобітов Ярослав, Юрченко Аріна
2 192 117 Нідзельський Нікіта, Волкова Даніелла
3 183 100 Безпалий Мирослав, Рибак Олександра
4 156 83 Хомлюк Олескандр, Солдатенко Олександра
5 82 67 Печерський Іван, Адамів Софія
6 100 50 Губернюк Даніїл, Скуб Анастасія
7 18 33 Чинчик Михайло, Завражнова Варвара
8.5 35 8 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна
8.5 63 8 Танигін Володимир, Алієва Аліна

Ювенали-1 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 143 62 Саленко Анастасія
2 182 60 Ваганова Крістіна
3.5 198 56 Кузьменко Тетяна
3.5 333 56 Крищук Діана
5 146 52 Уткіна Валерія
6 130 50 Волошина Дарина
7 127 48 Калашнікова Анастасія
8 37 45 Міклуха Юлія
9 78 42 Січкар Уляна
10 85 40 Годун Лілія
11 12 38 Олійничук Анастасія
12 144 35 Рибачківська Софія
13 8 32 Жалюк Діана
14.5 4 29 Гудзевата Ангеліна
14.5 172 29 Поліщук Софія
16 38 25 Гладишенко Софія
17 3 22 Грюкова Дарина
18 168 20 Гладич Вікторія
19 317 18 Ремез Вікторія
20 54 15 Сагановська Софія
21 154 12 Коновал Олександра
22 159 10 Мошковська Анастасія
23 58 8 Павленко Анастасія
24 40 5 Топчій Софія
25 44 2 Оселедько Анжеліка
26 10 0 Швелідзе Дана

Ювенали-1 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 80 62 Дмітрієв Єгор, Ващенко Софія
2 75 58 Тюпа Іван, Хомин Діана
3 170 55 Радченко Олександр, Кислицька Софія
4 47 51 Захаров Тимофій, Іваненко Олександра
5 188 48 Гой В'ячеслав, Тарасенко Єва
6 325 44 Вашкевич Михайло, Негоденко Анастасія
7 321 41 Бойко Архип, Роздорожнюк Марія
8 160 38 Луцюк Володимир, Кошова Владислава
9 2 34 Пірнак Ілля, Шафаренко Анна
10 126 31 Олійник Павло, Колісник Марія
11 89 27 Глитень Вадим, Павлюк Євгенія
12.5 107 22 Барсук Артем, Гресь Дар'я
12.5 115 22 Чуб Олександр, Коваленко Олександра
15 91 14 Забіяко Богдан, Гавриленко Софія
15 178 14 Дьячук Тимур, Карасинська Поліна
15 50 14 Кондратенко Андрій, Гриша Діана
17 329 7 Король Нікіта, Безпаленко Тетяна
18 92 3 Чепков Олександр, Попова Анастасія
19 67 0 Шоха Максим, Павленко Анастасія

Ювенали-1 H Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 161 138 Манько Софія
2 135 127 Мель Ульяна
3 70 115 Павлюк Євгенія
4 98 104 Гаріна Анастасія
5 30 92 Катамадзе Лоліта
6 110 81 Рибакова Аліса
7 25 69 Фаєр Анна
8 45 58 Омельченко Олена
9 15 46 Пастушенко Марія
10.5 73 29 Ферлей Анна
10.5 309 29 Мостіпака Анастасія
12.5 21 6 Джура Вікторія
12.5 29 6 Коржанівська Віолетта

Ювенали-1 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 167 20 Рабічєв Владислав, Петрова Вероніка
1.5 26 20 Коломієць Матвій, Довгаль Поліна

Ювенали-1 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 105 167 Головня Карина
2 48 83 Хархута Дар'я
3 46 0 Бедненко Ольга

Ювенали-1.8 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
2.5 150 19 Радинський Давід, Корецкая Катерина
2.5 191 19 Люкєвіч Даніїл, Качуровська Олена
2.5 190 19 Мацера Денис, Мельниченко Марія
2.5 16 19 Карібо Кирило, Теплова Меланія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
2 42 17 Крят Кирило, Нікотіна Софія
2 36 17 Пінаєв Владислав, Васецкая Анастасия
2 32 17 Пасечник Євгеній, Деревянко Аліса

Ювенали-2 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 162 56 Бабий Назар, Чернявська Софія
2 270 46 Островський Назар, Шевченко Анна
3 75 37 Тюпа Іван, Хомин Діана
5 107 19 Барсук Артем, Гресь Дар'я
5 89 19 Глитень Вадим, Павлюк Євгенія
5 39 19 Васюк Микола, Величко Вікторія
7 67 0 Шоха Максим, Павленко Анастасія

Ювенали-2 Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 129 425 Власенко Микита, Боклаг Марія
2 155 0 Богдан Даніїл, Грабовська Габріелла

Ювенали-2 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 53 16 Юлдашева Марія
1.5 10 16 Швелідзе Дана

Ювенали-2 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
2 125 27 Дощенко Дмитро, Дьоміна Катерина
2 31 27 Карібо Олексій, Скубаєва Маргаріта
2 312 27 Айтуганов Михайло, Чугунова Марія

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 158 136 Білоус Богдан, Олянішена Юлія
2 184 123 Крутько Тимофей, Мігаль Вікторія
3 152 109 Федорець Назар, Федоренко Аліна
4 93 95 Кондратенко Артем, Лапій Катерина
5 81 82 Підкорчук Матвій, Майстер Юліанна
6 62 68 Ткаченко Михайло, Гаврилова Олександра
7 74 55 Сологуб Максим, Гоменюк Варвара
8 59 41 Русін Владислав, Манько Софія
9 14 27 Лабута Макар, Чеботарьова Марія
10 79 14 Сидоренко Артем, Романенко Вікторія
11 96 0 Волков Кіріл, Ткаленко Єва

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 129 188 Власенко Микита, Боклаг Марія
2 393 125 Данилейко Олексій, Влазнєва Альбіна
3 262 62 Сорока Володимир, Коваль Мирослава
4 171 0 Овчаренко Антон, Більчич Софія

Ювенали-2 H Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 11 135 Зубрицька Софія
2 86 120 Ракова Олександра
3 161 105 Манько Софія
4 22 90 Руденко Крістіна
5 30 75 Катамадзе Лоліта
6 98 60 Гаріна Анастасія
7 25 45 Фаєр Анна
8 15 30 Пастушенко Марія
9 45 15 Омельченко Олена
10 124 0 Дашкевич Діана

Ювенали-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 199 300 Гончарук Тимофій, Коваленко Олена
2 90 150 Сандул Олексій, Артюх Софія
3 17 0 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 262 167 Сорока Володимир, Коваль Мирослава
2 171 83 Овчаренко Антон, Більчич Софія
3 393 0 Данилейко Олексій, Влазнєва Альбіна

Ювенали-2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 94 208 Станкевич Марія
2 34 167 Сова Таїсія
3 49 125 Кочкіна Валерія
4 61 83 Ямкова Олександра
5 133 42 Давидюк Марина
6 7 0 Міфліг Марія

Ювенали-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 199 300 Гончарук Тимофій, Коваленко Олена
2 90 150 Сандул Олексій, Артюх Софія
3 41 0 Загребельний Олексій, Слободян Валерія

Ювенали-2 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
2.5 95 19 Кокота Іван, Бухонська Ірина
2.5 311 19 Масло Нiкiта, Нестеренко Поліна
2.5 179 19 Скрипніков Віктор, Апецько Єва
2.5 28 19 Рудніченко Даніїл, Коваленко Марія

Ювенали-2 Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 165 567 Афонін Данило, Тараненко Марія
2 199 283 Гончарук Тимофій, Коваленко Олена
3 151 0 Муравський Степан, Порфірова Катерина

Юніори1+2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 43 75 Кириченко Артем, Губниціна Вікторія
2 20 0 Фіялковський Ярослав, Поберезніченко Оксана

Юніори-1 10Чемп

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 111 680 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
2 88 510 Чагарний Тимофій, Нестор Анна
3 55 340 Адамів Святослав, Федоренко Таісія
4 57 170 Нікішов Давид, Маніч Валерія
5 123 0 Янчишин Євгеній, Бланковська Лоліта

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 55 338 Адамів Святослав, Федоренко Таісія
2 84 225 Трояновський Дмитро, Рубахіна Софія
3 193 112 Розумей Олександр, Довгуша Марія
4 195 0 Кім Михайло, Овчаренко Олександра

Юніори-1 Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 525 708 Дем'яненко Віталій, Назаренко Євгенія
2 301 567 Хмелюк Дмитро, Джерих Вероніка
3 88 425 Чагарний Тимофій, Нестор Анна
4 122 283 Бабій Богдан, Макода Крістіна
5 57 142 Нікішов Давид, Маніч Валерія
6 128 0 Зубок Данііл, Шурига Ірина

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 84 300 Трояновський Дмитро, Рубахіна Софія
2 193 150 Розумей Олександр, Довгуша Марія
3 55 0 Адамів Святослав, Федоренко Таісія

Юніори-1 Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 525 567 Дем'яненко Віталій, Назаренко Євгенія
2 88 283 Чагарний Тимофій, Нестор Анна
3 57 0 Нікішов Давид, Маніч Валерія

Юніори-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 123 338 Янчишин Євгеній, Бланковська Лоліта
2 9 225 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
3 174 112 Гунько Данило, Пилипчук Валерія
4 52 0 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія

Юніори-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 123 300 Янчишин Євгеній, Бланковська Лоліта
2 9 150 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
3 174 0 Гунько Данило, Пилипчук Валерія

Юніори-2 Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 180 680 Фащевський Володимир, Зарицька Анастасія
2 301 510 Хмелюк Дмитро, Джерих Вероніка
3 222 340 Вишенський Максим, Золотарьова Валерія
4 77 170 Добряк Ілья, Баша Валерія
5 57 0 Нікішов Давид, Маніч Валерія

Юніори-2 10Чемп

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 222 638 Вишенський Максим, Золотарьова Валерія
2 77 425 Добряк Ілья, Баша Валерія
3 111 212 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
4 57 0 Нікішов Давид, Маніч Валерія

Юніори-2 Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 231 638 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 280 425 Афонін Михайло, Винокурова Юлія
3 77 212 Добряк Ілья, Баша Валерія
4 57 0 Нікішов Давид, Маніч Валерія

Молодь1 10Чемп

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 231 938 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 99 625 Гітя Руслан, Чагарна Крістіна
3 138 312 Марченко Роман, Аксьонова Маргарита
4 65 0 Ізместьєв Євгеній, Калініченко Аліса

Молодь1 Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 294 1125 Бешкенадзе Тимур, Волинець Анастасія
2 119 1000 Кравчук Данило, Марченко Анастасія
3 231 875 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
4 138 750 Марченко Роман, Аксьонова Маргарита
5 505 625 Ігнатенко Микита, Постова Анна
6 501 500 Лупеха Дмитро, Злиденко Вероніка
7 99 375 Гітя Руслан, Чагарна Крістіна
8 220 250 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина
9 65 125 Ізместьєв Євгеній, Калініченко Аліса
10 121 0 Жур Михайло, Дьякончук Єлізаветта

Молодь1 Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 56 1071 Хілл Християн, Лемішко Анастасія
2 147 893 Іщенко Артем, Велика Анна
3 99 714 Гітя Руслан, Чагарна Крістіна
4 65 536 Ізместьєв Євгеній, Калініченко Аліса
5 180 357 Фащевський Володимир, Зарицька Анастасія
6 163 179 Соболь Володимир, Педь Олександра
7 108 0 Гламозда Олег, Гомбалевська Поліна

Молодь2 Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 102 625 Агеєв Вадим, Кучинська Юлія
2 330 0 Чернуха Дмитро, Ананенко Марія

PROF Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 272 925 Парфьонов Денис, Сопіт Тетяна
2 120 0 Телега Олег, Молчанова Анастасія

Секвей Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 120 625 Телега Олег, Молчанова Анастасія
2 272 0 Парфьонов Денис, Сопіт Тетяна

Молодь2 Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 104 1042 Нєлєнсон Володимир, Коваленко Влада
2 363 833 Набок Артур, Грінь Катерина
3 72 625 Трояновський Юрій, Шидловська Євгенія
4 505 417 Ігнатенко Микита, Постова Анна
5 220 208 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина
6 330 0 Чернуха Дмитро, Ананенко Марія

PROF Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 555 925 Рижиков Максим, Дибань Олена
2 696 0 Рибак Сергій, Русенюк Яна

Дорослі Чемп Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 303 833 Пономаренко Владислав, Сліпенчук Олександра
2 116 417 Крокос Віктор, Литвиненко Катерина
3 177 0 Козін Сергій, Кушниренко Валентина

Дорослі Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 112 938 Зінченко Андрій, Байсарова Катерина
2 400 625 Босецький Сергій, Мізера Катерина
3 363 312 Набок Артур, Грінь Катерина
4 292 0 Чуприна Денис, Висоцька Вероніка

Сеньори Чемп St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 131 1042 Омельченко Максим, Шевчук Ірина
2 650 833 Савельєв Михайло, Демиденко Оксана
3 139 625 Мотриченко Микола, Гучек Наталія
4 101 417 Селівончик Віталій, Селівончик Тетяна
5 194 208 Масловський Руслан, Масловська Марина
6 175 0 Плітченко Валерій, Плітченко Світлана