Інформація

Дата проведення:
08.03.2015

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
(М«Дарниця»,нічний клуб «Hоmе»)

Статус:
Кубок

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

КУБОК УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ШКОЛЯРІВ ТА СТУДЕНТІВ

ВЕСНЯНЕ ТАНГО

Результати

Бебі ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 49 25 Антонюк Єгор, Морозова Марія
2 192 0 Сінельніков Данило, Земляна Вероніка

Діти ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 188 49 Рожевський Андрій, Дяченко Діана
2 143 32 Гриненко Артем, Тюрменко Анна
3 313 16 Стрельченко Костянтин, Шамота Софія
4 93 0 Палій Максим, Бєсєдіна Поліна

Діти 6 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 31 46 Кобилецький Максим, Отінова Катерина
2 50 42 Волошин Ілля, Богданова Леся
3 19 38 Стогній Олексій, Кузьменко Софія
4 240 35 Шаповал Артем, Кондратенко Вероніка
5 250 31 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна
6 58 27 Неважай Андрій, Годун Лілія
7 49 23 Антонюк Єгор, Морозова Марія
8 128 19 Радченко Олександр, Болотова Наталія
10 38 12 Осьмак Анатолій, Барановська Вероніка
10 91 12 Онищенко Нікіта, Шклярська Злата
10 130 12 Кравченко-Орлов Сергій, Волкова Даніелла
12 203 4 Кашеєв Олександр, Білоног Маргарита
13 268 0 Гарбар Ярослав, Волок Надія

Діти H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 311 120 Дейчук Ярослав, Островська Євгенія
2 60 90 Устілко Данил, Ніжник Вероніка
3 243 60 Швачка Владислав, Бикова Анастасія
4 264 30 Макода В'ячеслав, Кельвич Катерина
5 200 0 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна

Діти 7 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 260 45 Трушин Адріан, Швець Валерія
2 62 40 Павельський Микита, Соловйова Марія
4 282 30 Днестрянській Олексій, Омельченко Олена
4 160 30 Чинчик Михайло, Завражнова Варвара
4 247 30 Пєшков Ростислав, Сич Анна
6 168 20 Приходько Антон, Кіптіла Єлізавета
7 40 15 Стогній Олексій, Лукіна Лера
8 330 10 Антошин Павло, Репетило Софія
9 164 5 Оксененко Дмитро, Євдокимова Марія
10 23 0 Шеховцев Денис, Бут Анастасія

Ювенали-1.8 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 79 44 Рубель Олександр, Вяльцева Дар'я
2 248 38 Блощинський Михайло, Токман Софія
3.5 265 28 Кульчевич Іван, Зубрицька Софія
3.5 256 28 Твердохліб Богдан, Пасічник Юлія
5 25 19 Талах Ярослав, Будяк Вікторія
6 199 12 Маршалкін Тихон, Ковтун Аліна
7 94 6 Силюк Олександр, Гавриленко Дарина
8 138 0 Коблай Артем, Бровко Катерина

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 56 139 Кокиза Андрій, Семенюк Софія
2 87 129 Конюшко Володимир, Грандовська Дар'я
3 122 118 Савченко Владислав, Рапій Софія
4 89 107 Сагідолдін Карім, Щербатюк Анна
5 195 96 Жваненко Ростислав, Патук Каміла
6 12 86 Кривопуст Назар, Яковенко Влада
7 142 75 Глущенко Денис, Андрущенко Аріна
8 69 64 Садовой Владислав, Садова Ірина
9 63 54 Самковий Микола, Злочевська Вікторія
10 245 43 Науменко Тарас, Міліневська Марія
11 29 32 Бадива Дмитро, Кравчук Дарина
12 229 21 Сичов Олександр, Радукан Анастасія
13 129 11 Фіялковський Ярослав, Мазорчук Вікторія
14 1 0 Годун Ілля, Шевчук Поліна

Ювенали-1 Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 16 250 Туєв Олексій, Зеленська Анастасія
2 148 200 Бузинюк Олександр, Кіріченко Поліна
3 162 150 Суяшов Олексій, Клєніна Лілія
4 252 100 Чуб Олександр, Оверчук Ксенія
5 111 50 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
6 318 0 Воробйов Олександр, Лук'янова Юліана

Ювенали-1 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 267 58 Серіков Давід, Хлопенко Анна
2 24 51 Гончарук Тимофій, Коваленко Олена
3.5 105 40 Співак Ілля, Ярмолюк Олександра
3.5 80 40 Алексін Даніїл, Кожина Зоряна
5 346 29 Компанець Іван, Овсяннікова Анастасія
6 184 22 Пучкін Єгор, Данченко Вікторія
7 119 14 Костенко Данило, Лещенко Анна
8 8 7 Мельник Михайло, Авдишева Олександра
9 300 0 Костерев Михайло, Миронюк Вікторія

Ювенали-1 Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 35 262 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
2 44 225 Черненко Нікіта, Гергель Анастасія
3 16 188 Туєв Олексій, Зеленська Анастасія
4 162 150 Суяшов Олексій, Клєніна Лілія
5 111 112 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
6 252 75 Чуб Олександр, Оверчук Ксенія
7 33 38 Петросян Артем, Сулима Єлизавета
8 318 0 Воробйов Олександр, Лук'янова Юліана

Ювенали-1 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 303 64 Тихонов Денис, Мойсеєнко Анастасія
2.5 154 40 Осадчий Олександр, Нечитайло Карина
2.5 275 40 Кобилинський Даніїл, Лісова Єлизавета
4 200 16 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна
5 224 0 Земляний Кіріл, Гончаренко Ніколь

Ювенали 1.9 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 172 44 Шамсутдінов Влад, Левицька Софія
2 4 38 Євсеєв Владислав, Шевчук Кароліна
3 248 31 Блощинський Михайло, Токман Софія
4 150 25 Кварєлашвілі Давід, Селезньова Уляна
5 99 19 Прилуцький Єгор, Грибан Катерина
6.5 253 9 Біляєв Володимир, Фаєр Анна
6.5 118 9 Слука Іван, Антоненко Тетяна
8 57 0 Ільченко Олександр, Скомська Таісія

Ювенали-2 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 152 49 Розумей Олександр, Довгуша Марія
2 259 32 Арестенко Георгій, Виговська Софія
3 249 16 Карчевський Данило, Кудас Лідія
4 84 0 Якименко Максим, Бєлая Анастасія

Ювенали-2 Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 263 250 Бабій Богдан, Макода Крістіна
2 220 200 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
3 228 150 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
4 357 100 Зубок Данііл, Шурига Ірина
5 180 50 Домінський Дмитро, Адамович Вікторія
6 48 0 Семко Даніл, Щербіна Ніна

Ювенали-2 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 324 60 Ткаченко Костянтин, Наталушко Юлія
2 165 40 Чумак Артемій, Диречина Анна
3 275 20 Кобилинський Даніїл, Лісова Єлизавета
4 242 0 Щолоков Максим, Нещадим Валерія

Ювенали-2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 326 333 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
2 156 167 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка
3 345 0 Варенюк Олександр, Мамай Ілона

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 215 141 Миколюк Ігор, Добровольська Тетяна
2 315 132 Сокур Андрій, Воловенко Оксана
3 210 124 Гордієвський Андрій, Троценко Влада
4 328 115 Махаринський Артур, Золотарьова Аріна
5 169 106 Шматов Руслан, Куреня Юля
6 89 97 Сагідолдін Карім, Щербатюк Анна
8 345 79 Варенюк Олександр, Мамай Ілона
8 176 79 Ярмоленко Владислав, Ясін Аміна
8 201 79 Лебедін Кирил, Юхименко Анна
10 233 62 Соболь Олег, Кушнірук Єлизавета
11.5 322 49 Владімір Вадим, Бублієвська Аліна
11.5 179 49 Кірушко Нікіта, Волчок Аліна
13 319 35 Кручковський Ілля, Брускова Аманда
14.5 191 22 Овчарук Володимир, Костюченко Катерина
14.5 349 22 Вашкевич Іван, Мілевська Валерія
16 236 9 Давидюк Віктор, Стариченко Діана
17 212 0 Матеуш Євген, Анода Дар'я

Ювенали-2 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 161 375 Іванкевич Артем, Турик Валентина
2 127 250 Гайдаш Олексій, Липко Дар'я
3 326 125 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
4 156 0 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка

Ювенали-2 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
2 338 25 Козак Євген, Ніколенко Влада
2 334 25 Береза Максим, Терьохіна Марія
2 3 25 Родіонов Арсен, Шкапенко Яна
4 261 0 Кириченко Артем, Кошелєва Софія

Ювенали-2 Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 228 225 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
2 220 150 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
3 263 75 Бабій Богдан, Макода Крістіна
4 357 0 Зубок Данііл, Шурига Ірина

Юніори1+2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 103 129 Юрченко Владислав, Міхненко Олена
2 251 107 Вигнан Владислав, Багацька Олександра
3 227 86 Щур Антон, Монда Олександра
4 88 64 Кульберден Микита, Сердюк Тетяна
5 131 43 Гуща Максим, Шевченко Тетяна
6 353 21 Безпалько Віктор, Ганжа Вікторія
7 361 0 Іванченко Євгеній, Адамюк Юлія

Юніори-1 Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 223 240 Слищенко Юрій, Крамаренко Валентина
2 66 180 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна
3 68 120 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
4 75 60 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
5 157 0 Осадчий Михайло, Хропун Ольга

Юніори1+2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 231 425 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 383 0 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина

Юніори-1 Кубок E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 223 240 Слищенко Юрій, Крамаренко Валентина
2 72 180 Шевченко Данило, Гамуга Анастасія
3 66 120 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна
4 75 60 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
5 68 0 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія

Юніори2+Мол Кубок E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 333 225 Чернуха Дмитро, Павлова Олена
2 183 150 Мінко Владислав, Мельничук Анастасія
3 337 75 Капшук Олексій, Павлова Катерина
4 72 0 Шевченко Данило, Гамуга Анастасія

Юніори2+Мол Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 219 567 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 5 283 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Яна
3 341 0 Королик Євгеній, Золотарьова Валерія

Юніори2+Мол Кубок D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 100 417 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
2 383 333 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина
3 400 250 Кравченко Валентин, Палій Єлизавета
4 332 167 Янчишин Євгеній, Зарицька Анастасія
5 34 83 Малай Андрій, Асаула Марія
6 27 0 Загоруйко Гліб, Александрова Маргарита

Юніори2+Мол Кубок D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 100 417 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
2 95 333 Король Ігор, Щербакова Ольга
3 34 250 Малай Андрій, Асаула Марія
4 400 167 Кравченко Валентин, Палій Єлизавета
5 27 83 Загоруйко Гліб, Александрова Маргарита
6 83 0 Куценко Олександр, Ярина Валентина