Інформація

Дата проведення:
02.11.2014

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
М«Дарниця»,нічний клуб «Hоmе»

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

ESMERALDA-2014

LATINO (Solo)

Результати

Бебі ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 14 33 Бєсєдіна Поліна
2 72 17 Русан Софія
3 22 0 Руденко Анастасія

Діти 6 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 15 40 Мазурок Анастасія
2.5 23 25 Січкар Уляна
2.5 32 25 Присяжнюк Анастасія
4 43 10 Гонца Анастасія
5 146 0 Калашнік Вероніка

Діти 7 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 92 43 Островська Євгенія
2 57 36 Катамадзе Лоліта
3.5 17 25 Кудирко Олександра
3.5 10 25 Шевченко Каріна
5 133 14 Вахненко Катерина
6 59 7 Пастушенко Марія
7 154 0 Андрієнко Валерія

Ювенали-1 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 91 120 Радченко Дар’я
2 9 90 Дробот Іванна
3 134 60 Бєлавіна Вероніка
4 42 30 Кущенко Анна
5 74 0 Біжик Софія

Ювенали H Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 140 0 Тарасун Анастасія, Гнєдо Аліса, Канципа Валерія

Ювенали-1 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 73 54 Дончук Анна
2 145 43 Борисенко Дар'я
3 148 32 Рудяк Софія
5 153 11 Забарило Евеліна
5 137 11 Ященко Катерина
5 7 11 Єрьоменко Наталія

Ювенали-1 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 91 125 Радченко Дар’я
2 9 100 Дробот Іванна
3 83 75 Мойсеєнко Анастасія
4 134 50 Бєлавіна Вероніка
5 42 25 Кущенко Анна
6 74 0 Біжик Софія

Ювенали E Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 135 0 Рейль Марія, Катруша Марія, Савченко Соломія

Ювенали-1 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 159 45 Кустенко Дарина
2 35 40 Божко Вероніка
3 162 35 Кондратюк Валерія
4 58 30 Добровольська Регіна
5.5 47 22 Мишеньова Олександра
5.5 16 22 Мазурок Лілія
7 160 15 Давидова Дар'я
8.5 13 8 Самофал Аліна
8.5 44 8 Рахманова Вікторія
10 56 0 Стаднік Дар'я

Ювенали-2 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 156 100 Дзубінський Ілля
2 150 50 Захарова Валерія
3 149 0 Гуменна Софія

Ювенали-2 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 156 120 Дзубінський Ілля
2 90 90 Воловенко Оксана
3 149 60 Гуменна Софія
4 144 30 Сметаніна Єлизавета
5 62 0 Зубрицька Ірина

Ювенали-2 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 94 40 Островська Тетяна
2 38 30 Єрусалимцева Олександра
3 64 20 Козлова Оксана
4 24 10 Січкаренко Христина
5 71 0 Пантелейчук Єлизавета

Ювенали-2 E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 129 188 Рейль Марія
2 157 125 Трофименко Аліна
3 80 62 Башук Анна
4 130 0 Савченко Соломія

Ювенали-2 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 54 49 Дехтяренко Ганна
2.5 128 24 Свисткова Соломія
2.5 66 24 Нікітюк Катерина
4 136 0 Панченко Єлизавета

Ювенали-2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 26 167 Апостолюк Анастасія
2 129 83 Рейль Марія
3 130 0 Савченко Соломія

Юніори1+2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 127 208 Єршова Вікторія
2 65 167 Сердюк Тетяна
3 126 125 Радченко Ірина
4 124 83 Рикун Мілана
5 84 42 Чаїнська Єлизавета
6 53 0 Федорова Анна

Юніори1+2 D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 158 225 Саніна Олена
2 28 0 Пархомчук Олена

Юніори1+2 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 125 38 Ковальчук Анжеліка
1.5 151 38 Карпишена Катерина

Юніори1+2 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 151 75 Карпишена Катерина
2 125 0 Ковальчук Анжеліка

Молодь D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 52 225 Кисельова Вероніка
2 29 0 Савченко Анастасія