Інформація

Дата проведення:
21.12.2014

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

МИКОЛАЄВА ЗІРКА 2014

Класифікаційні змагання

Результати

Бебі ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 433 44 Антонюк Єгор, Морозова Марія
2 400 39 Бондарчук Михайло, Овчарук Аріна
3 563 33 Висоцький Євген, Негоденко Анастасія
4 551 28 Власюк Артем, Щербак Дар'я
5 428 22 Проць Тимофій, Проць Єлизавета
6 454 17 Жуков Давид, Тронь Софія
7 42 11 Фєтісов Роман, Коноваленко Марія
8.5 84 3 Міщенко Михайло, Столярова Аліна
8.5 195 3 Сінельников Данііл, Земляна Вероніка

Діти 6 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 38 47 Тендюк Микита, Дронь Валерія
2 343 43 Стрельченко Костянтин, Шамота Софія
3 476 40 Кубов Ярослав, Ярошенко Анастасія
4.5 81 35 Кашеєв Олександр, Білоног Маргарита
4.5 553 35 Касилін Степан, Шкуть Аліса
6 550 30 Стеблін Іван, Литвяк Євгенія
7 73 27 Радченко Олександр, Матвійчук Зоряна
8 132 23 Шибаев Єгор, Карамушка Валерія
9 434 20 Коваленко Віктор, Піщенко Марія
10 475 17 Бернацький Матвій, Штонь Олександра
11 342 13 Ємельяненко Ілля, Копилова Валерія
12 165 10 Івлев Артем, Івлева Анастасія
13 507 7 Плохотнюк Всеволод, Знаменщікова Юліана
14 79 3 Антошин Павло, Радько Карина
15 246 0 Пирог Ярослав, Зоря Дар'я

Діти H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 506 75 Дейчук Ярослав, Островська Євгенія
2 359 0 Кабков Юрій, Дічук Анна

Діти ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 560 54 Устілко Данил, Ніжник Вероніка
2.5 420 38 Ткаченко Артем, Хархута Дар'я
2.5 122 38 Романенко Єгор, Штаруоліс Анастасія
4 300 22 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна
5 552 11 Четиркін Владислав, Неліпа Єлизавета
6 332 0 Грищук Денис, Ятчук Наталья

Діти 7 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 390 48 Трушин Адріан, Швець Валерія
2 201 45 Хімченко Антон, Вергазова Ріната
3 264 43 Рожевський Андрій, Дяченко Діана
4 80 40 Мирошниченко Данило, Однолько Дар'я
5.5 285 37 Бабій Назар, Новак-Михальська Валерія
5.5 180 37 Сарапін Марк, Деєва Вікторія
7 424 33 Павельський Микита, Соловйова Марія
8 557 31 Даруга Ярослав, Палієнко Марія
9.5 1 27 Мельнік Андрій, Духота Марина
9.5 404 27 Смірнов Нікіта, Родзінська Анастасія
11 59 24 Скоропад Єгор, Васильєва Анна
12 106 21 Наулко Ярослав, Пакета-Мельничук Марія
13.5 457 18 Марченко Тимофiй, Гриценко Софія
13.5 111 18 Стецишин Юрій, Фазли Мілена
15 564 14 Грищенко Артем, Марченко Софія
16 562 12 Ревенко Костянтин, Уманець Софія
17 363 10 Днестрянській Олексій, Омельченко Олена
18 50 7 Коток Дмитро, Андріяко Дар'я
19 124 5 Кучинський Роман, Бабій Саміра
20 17 2 Нікіфоров Костянтин, Панкова Марія
21 63 0 Чинчик Михайло, Завражнова Варвара

Ювенали-1 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 297 73 Бабіч Костянтин, Поданєва Діана
2 160 65 Бакланов Микола, Шеремет Єлизавета
3 88 58 Сичов Олександр, Радукан Анастасія
4 211 51 Черненко Нікіта, Гергель Анастасія
5 387 44 Бойко Дмитро, Воронцова Софія
6 280 36 Кобилинський Даніїл, Лісова Єлизавета
7.5 86 25 Городинський Данило, Овчарик Ліана
7.5 350 25 Носаль Володимир, Ситник Домініка
9 72 15 Чуніхін Микита, Давидюк Марина
10 401 7 Лабута Макар, Барановська Марія
11 554 0 Мартинюк Владислав, Муковоз Діна

Ювенали SD

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 373 0 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
2 315 0 Суяшов Олексій, Клєніна Лілія
3 388 0 Хмелюк Дмитро, Кириленко Анастасія
4 414 0 Хвіст Денис, Гаврилко Діана

Ювенали-1.8 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 90 47 Пучкін Єгор, Данченко Вікторія
2.5 267 43 Тутубалін Артем, Чайкіна Марія
2.5 265 43 Алексін Даніїл, Кожина Зоряна
4.5 199 38 Костерев Михайло, Миронюк Вікторія
4.5 142 38 Бенедік Даміан, Гончар Софія
6 146 33 Блощинський Михайло, Токман Софія
7 367 31 Храпко Іван, Парвадова Вікторія
8 334 28 Кисельов Ярослав, Сліпокурова Анна
9 384 25 Твердохліб Богдан, Пасічник Юлія
10 191 22 Кульчевич Іван, Зубрицька Софія
11 18 19 Дмитерко Андрій, Колініченко Софія
12 344 17 Несчетний Максим, Ромінська Єлизавета
13 314 14 Силюк Олександр, Барановська Вероніка
14.5 569 10 Козуб Гліб, Ткаченко Софія
14.5 101 10 Балясніков Олексій, Кохан Стефанія
16 182 6 Бобруйко Олексій, Вернигора Софія
17 448 3 Воронін Кирило, Мельничук Дар'я
18 445 0 Кварєлашвілі Давід, Селезньова Уляна

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 478 142 Боровков Микола, Молчанова Аліса
2 130 134 Кривопуст Назар, Яковенко Владислава
3 21 126 Косяков Ярослав, Красножон Варвара
4 412 118 Хвіст Денис, Гаврилко Діана
5 352 111 Краснопольський Андрій, Лавриченко Жанна
6 546 103 Махаринський Артур, Золотарьова Аріна
7 306 95 Петросян Артем, Сулима Єлизавета
8.5 64 83 Садовой Владислав, Садова Ірина
8.5 421 83 Бурлака Данііл, Сич Софія
10 3 71 Закусило Богдан, Єрмакова Софія
11.5 48 59 Савченко Владислав, Рапій Софія
11.5 379 59 Рудник Валерій, Рудая Анна
13 164 47 Конюшко Володимир, Грандовська Дар'я
14 425 39 Жваненко Ростислав, Патук Каміла
15.5 56 28 Самковий Микола, Злочевська Вікторія
15.5 202 28 Долгополов Ілля, Бондаренко Ірина
17.5 109 12 Підгородецький Тарас, Богаченко Олександра
17.5 549 12 Зінченко Святослав, Перехрест Люда
19 163 0 Марковець Денис, Головата Софія

Ювенали-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 217 125 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
2 74 0 Суяшов Олексій, Клєніна Лілія

Ювенали-1 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 575 56 Парфьонов Олексій, Байда Анастасія
2 296 46 Гриб Владислав, Парвадова Катерина
3 473 37 Щербаха Максим, Мотилькова Валерія
4.5 238 23 Плотніков Євген, Чава Катерина
4.5 295 23 Канарський Єгор, Камінська Вероніка
6 547 9 Компанець Іван, Попова Валерія
7 552 0 Четиркін Владислав, Неліпа Єлизавета

Ювенали-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 323 188 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
2 74 125 Суяшов Олексій, Клєніна Лілія
3 568 62 Туєв Олексій, Зеленська Анастасія
4 217 0 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна

Ювенали 1.9 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 268 44 Осадчий Олександр, Нечитайло Карина
2 252 39 Бойко Ігор, Забора Олександра
3.5 146 31 Блощинський Михайло, Токман Софія
3.5 364 31 Мельниченко Іван, Кірик Оксана
5 423 22 Кірушко Нікіта, Волчок Аліна
6 347 17 Тромбовецький Артем, Калайдова Поліна
7 212 11 Ільченко Олександр, Скомська Таісія
8.5 270 3 Кураж Назар, Золотарьова Марія
8.5 345 3 Забродський Данило, Андрус Анна

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 464 222 Цидінський Кирило, Бадзух Валерія
2 373 194 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
3 505 167 Сидоренко Олег, Атаманчук Юлія
4 408 139 Бабій Богдан, Макода Крістіна
5 166 111 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
6 4 83 Антонов Максим, Підгородня Марія
7 565 56 Беліков Арсеній, Кравець Марія
8 241 28 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія
9 449 0 Іващенко Тимофій, Жук Олександра

Ювенали-2 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 558 57 Розумей Олександр, Довгуша Марія
2 575 49 Парфьонов Олексій, Байда Анастасія
3 374 41 Денисенко Євгеній, Денисенко Єлизавета
4 253 32 Чумак Артемій, Диречина Анна
5 289 24 Зозуля Богдан, Часова Дар’я
6 324 16 Колодочка Олександр, Гресько Крістіна
7 9 8 Мізін Дмитро, Єрмакова Дарина
8 43 0 Велігорський Руслан, Сафронова Ольга

Ювенали-2 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 525 47 Арестенко Георгій, Виговська Софія
2 243 44 Овчарук Володимир, Костюченко Катерина
3 469 41 Міцюк Антон, Зубко Уляна
4 99 38 Мороз Даніїл, Зубрицька Ірина
5 219 34 Карчевський Данило, Кудас Лідія
6 573 31 Козак Євген, Ніколенко Влада
7 326 28 Котляров Олександр, Созінова Відана
8.5 39 23 Романенко Міхаіл, Орел Дарина
8.5 294 23 Токарєв Мхайло, Бовсуновська Поліна
10.5 382 17 Мимрик Роман, Колесник Юлія
10.5 566 17 Береза Максим, Терьохіна Марія
12 184 12 Гармай Володимир, Пушка Вікторія
13.5 302 8 Вєрєтєльніков Роман, Шевчук Олександра
13.5 435 8 Передерій Роман, Прокопова Анфіса
15 186 3 Тишкевіч Микола, Тишкевич Тетяна
16 335 0 Пойденко Артем, Ель-Абед Дана

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 373 234 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
2 239 219 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
3 388 203 Хмелюк Дмитро, Кириленко Анастасія
4 464 188 Цидінський Кирило, Бадзух Валерія
5 241 172 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія
6 574 156 Волошин Дмитро, Клименко Марія
7 408 141 Бабій Богдан, Макода Крістіна
9 183 109 Домінський Дмитро, Адамович Вікторія
9 505 109 Сидоренко Олег, Атаманчук Юлія
9 565 109 Беліков Арсеній, Кравець Марія
11 4 78 Антонов Максим, Підгородня Марія
12 114 62 Хімченко Олексій, Віноградова Вероніка
13.5 449 39 Іващенко Тимофій, Жук Олександра
13.5 508 39 Корнєєв Володиимир, Брускова Аманда
15 166 16 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
16 446 0 Снітко Андрій, Завальська Поліна

Ювенали-2 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 548 72 Ткаченко Костянтин, Наталушко Юлія
2 513 64 Кручковський Ілля, Маркевич Влада
3 545 56 Давиденко Валерій, Кузуб Катерина
4 227 48 Давидюк Віктор, Стариченко Діана
5 250 40 Хамідулін Андрій, Лебедєва Олена
6 450 32 Буркун Дмитро, Костюченко Анастасія
7.5 44 20 Пономаренко Дмитро, Лебедевич Валерія
7.5 556 20 Парфьонов Владислав, Іщенко Анастасія
9 554 8 Мартинюк Владислав, Муковоз Діна
10 51 0 Кирилюк Артем, Бельська Дарина

Ювенали-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 397 338 Кіфа Данііл, Остапюк Катерина
2 162 225 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
3 239 112 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
4 65 0 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 396 144 Задирака Олександр, Зелінська Вікторія
2 282 139 Гавриш Лука, Сміян Валерія
3 327 133 Засенко Олександр, Рябич Марія
4 197 128 Онюшкін Олександр, Панкова Анастасія
5 399 122 Остаповець Ярослав, Береза Ульяна
6 172 117 Нечипоренко Федір, Нагорна Каріна
7 432 111 Гордієвський Андрій, Троценко Влада
8.5 49 103 Семко Даніл, Щербина Інна
8.5 89 103 Шматов Руслан, Куреня Юля
10 572 94 Лосєв Ілля, Лосєва Ольга
11 187 89 Лобанов Данило, Шосталь Аліна
12 501 83 Боровков Микола, Наконечна Еліна
13 349 78 Грабовський Андрій, Патій Софія
14 577 72 Безпалько Віктор, Ганжа Вікторія
15 244 67 Соболь Олег, Кушнірук Єлизавета
16.5 123 58 Ревякін Андрій, Пахалюк Єва
16.5 474 58 Маркевич Максим, Торяник Софія
18 116 50 Мухбілов Тимур, Гаспарян Офелія
19.5 229 42 Кузьменко Максим, Костюченко Катерина
19.5 208 42 Волосський Єгор, Крутенко Анастасія
21 273 33 Доляновський Кирило, Бардаш Дар'я
22.5 6 25 Наулко Богдан, Берднік Єлізавета
22.5 91 25 Матеуш Євген, Анода Дар'я
24 5 17 Марієнко Володимир, Куроченко Дарина
25 103 11 Юсупов Михайло, Соловєй Єва
26 333 6 Акбаш Роман, Кравченко Жанна
27 102 0 Сторощук Андрій, Непомяща Анастасія

Ювенали-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 397 338 Кіфа Данііл, Остапюк Катерина
2 576 225 Глєбов Родіон, Яшта Олександра
3 162 112 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
4 65 0 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 62 232 Остапець Владислав, Кирток Діана
2 131 214 Рабчевський Іван, Нікітченко Владіслава
3 104 196 Кравченко Тарас, Павленко Марія
4 471 179 Невзглядов Олексій, Булькач Настасья
5 143 161 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
6 394 143 Кабась Іван, Воротченко Марія
7 389 125 Береза Данііл, Потебенько Марія
8 392 107 Драпак Максим, Хайрова Єлізавета
9 107 89 Сидоренко Володимир, Віноградова Габріель
10 578 71 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
11 200 54 Гарасюта Микита, Панасюк Олена
12 67 36 Мішра Інеш, Позняк Крістіна
13.5 10 9 Лебедєв Мирослав, Сиваш Єлизавета
13.5 579 9 Неізвестний Сергій, Селюжицька Єлізавета

Юніори1+2 C+B Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 403 533 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 472 267 Парубенко Леонід, Спатар Еліана
3 459 0 Івасенко Максим, Півень Софія

Юніори1+2 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 254 53 Гуща Максим, Шевченко Тетяна
2 307 27 Щур Олександр, Листопадська Наталія
3 133 0 Шкварок Ігор, Антоніва Мирослава

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 287 394 Мельниченко Владислав, Поліщук Дарина
2 385 338 Колісник Дмитро, Литвин Дарія
3 600 281 Янчишин Євгеній, Зарицька Анастасія
4 581 225 Червінський Артем, Демчишина Марія
5 403 169 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
6 570 112 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
7 161 56 Суліма Олексій, Столяр Валерія
8 137 0 Захаров Олександр, Калиниченко Аліса

Юніори1+2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 240 138 Шевченко Данило, Гамуга Анастасія
2 559 127 Гунько Данило, Пилипчук Валерія
3 447 115 Обуховець Олександр, Колєснікова Анна
4 567 104 Жур Михайло, Прокопчук Вероніка
5 269 92 Капшученко Дмитро, Капшученко Анна
6 561 81 Юрченко Владислав, Міхненко Олена
7 582 69 Ємець Іван, Покорська Дар’я
8 346 58 Крекотень Микита, Рожевська Мілана
10 105 35 Шинкаренко Володимир, Омельченко Дарина
10 185 35 Мазур Дмитро, Стєклова Варвара
10 499 35 Кульберден Микита, Сердюк Тетяна
12 94 12 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія
13 583 0 Гнатенко Ярослав, Трофименко Аліна

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 321 375 Фащевський Володимир, Тищенко Єлизавета
2 570 300 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
3 287 225 Мельниченко Владислав, Поліщук Дарина
4 161 150 Суліма Олексій, Столяр Валерія
5 500 75 Бондаренко Богдан, Трохименко Анна
6 137 0 Захаров Олександр, Калиниченко Аліса

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 471 227 Невзглядов Олексій, Булькач Настасья
2 392 205 Драпак Максим, Хайрова Єлізавета
3 389 182 Береза Данііл, Потебенько Марія
4 104 159 Кравченко Тарас, Павленко Марія
5 578 136 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
6 141 114 Остапець Владислав, Демиденко Лілія
7 143 91 Загребельний Андрій, Власенко Марія
8.5 67 57 Мішра Інеш, Позняк Крістіна
8.5 107 57 Сидоренко Володимир, Віноградова Габріель
10.5 10 11 Лебедєв Мирослав, Сиваш Єлизавета
10.5 579 11 Неізвестний Сергій, Селюжицька Єлізавета

Юніори2+Молодь C+B St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 231 640 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 584 480 Кушніренко Артем, Ефремова Вікторія
3 514 320 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Яна
4 395 160 Хоменко Ілля, Грінь Катерина
5 336 0 Сальницький Тарас, Різнічук Вікторія

Юніори-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 78 386 Вишенський Максим, Золотарьова Валерія
2 177 321 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина
3 331 257 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
4 459 193 Івасенко Максим, Півень Софія
5 127 129 Лукін Олексій, Злиденко Вероніка
6 13 64 Іващенко Єгор, Копчук Анастасія
7 214 0 Пустовойт Максим, Пустовойт Мария

Юніори2+Молодь E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 286 167 Слюсар Владислав, Білецька Дарія
2 455 83 Гончаров Данило, Дьякончук Єлізаветта
3 108 0 Антонюк Антон, Садовська Тетяна

Юніори-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 321 394 Фащевський Володимир, Тищенко Єлизавета
2 78 338 Вишенський Максим, Золотарьова Валерія
3 331 281 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
4 571 225 Гулевський Вадим, Роженок Валерія
5 299 169 Лень Владислав, Задворська Катерина
6 13 112 Іващенко Єгор, Копчук Анастасія
7 108 56 Антонюк Антон, Садовська Тетяна
8 214 0 Пустовойт Максим, Пустовойт Мария

Юніори2+Молодь E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 87 167 Чернуха Дмитро, Павлова Олена
2 100 83 Капшук Олексій, Павлова Катерина
3 455 0 Гончаров Данило, Дьякончук Єлізаветта

Молодь+Дорослі D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 422 300 Копит Ігор, Дмітрієва Юлія
2 2 150 Терещенко Дмитро, Зіміна Анастасія
3 325 0 Букін Олег, Овсяннікова Дарія

Молодь+Дорослі D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 422 300 Копит Ігор, Дмітрієва Юлія
2 47 150 Куценко Олександр, Ярина Валентина
3 2 0 Терещенко Дмитро, Зіміна Анастасія

Молодь+Дорослі FS St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 57 600 Мотрич Дмитро, Бикова Катерина
2 177 0 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина

Молодь+Дорослі FS Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 580 900 Запольскій Владислав, Чорненькая Анастасія
2 83 600 Іванішин Антон, Литвинович Анна
3 472 300 Парубенко Леонід, Спатар Еліана
4 426 0 Голишкін Дмитро, Лобас Надія