Інформація

Дата проведення:
23.11.2014

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

КАВОВИЙ БЛЮЗ 2014

Танцюй у ритмі кави

Результати

Бебі ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 85 33 Волошин Ілля, Богданова Леся
2 112 17 Дзевін Олександр, Шовковська Олександра
3 326 0 Ролдугін Олександр, Щербак Дар'я

Діти ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 155 49 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна
2.5 157 24 Мельник Михайло, Авдишева Олександра
2.5 100 24 Пляцок Роман, Притиченко Дар`я
4 335 0 Каганський Денис, Ващенко Анастасія

Діти 6 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 21 42 Палій Максим, Бєсєдіна Поліна
1.5 218 42 Стрельченко Костянтин, Шамота Софія
3.5 328 31 Стеблін Іван, Литвяк Євгенія
3.5 43 31 Радченко Олександр, Матвійчук Зоряна
6 266 17 Кубов Ярослав, Ярошенко Анастасія
6 30 17 Кобилецький Максим, Стоволосова Марія
6 283 17 Пєшков Ростислав, Сич Анна
8 113 6 Лілик Ростислав, Берденко Ярослава
9 265 0 Бернацький Матвій, Штонь Олександра

Діти 7 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 175 42 Коник Олександр, Фертенко Катерина
1.5 234 42 Рожевський Андрій, Дяченко Діана
3.5 284 32 Бабій Назар, Новак-Михальська Валерія
3.5 5 32 Воронін Кирило, Мельничук Дар'я
6.5 22 18 Скоропад Єгор, Васильєва Анна
6.5 92 18 Грищенко Артем, Марченко Софія
6.5 120 18 Рубель Олександр, Вяльцева Дар'я
6.5 267 18 Буряк Артем, Постущена Софія
9 329 5 Коваль Ренат, Остренко Євгенія
10 330 0 Бойко Євгеній, Пермякова Анастасія

Ювенали-1 ПК3

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 229 43 Гриб Владислав, Парвадова Катерина
2 189 22 Бойко Дмитро, Воронцова Софія
3 332 0 Масоха Владислав, Гаура Ксенія

Ювенали-1 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 186 67 Бабіч Костянтин, Поданєва Діана
2 227 53 Качуровський Максим, Тесленко Дарина
3 171 40 Омельченко Дмитро, Давиденко Іванна
4 114 27 Деревчук Георгій, Мардак Дарина
5 207 13 Городинський Данило, Овчарик Ліана
6 334 0 Кривенко Святослав, Пермякова Катерина

Ювенали-1.8 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 145 44 Конюшко Володимир, Грандовська Дар'я
2 254 39 Пучкін Єгор, Данченко Вікторія
3.5 253 31 Тутубалін Артем, Чайкіна Марія
3.5 181 31 Костерев Михайло, Миронюк Вікторія
6 174 17 Балюк Артем, Романова Анна
6 285 17 Твердохліб Богдан, Пасічник Юлія
6 245 17 Бобруйко Олексій, Вернигора Софія
8.5 8 3 Задеряка Андрій, Сердюк Марія
8.5 300 3 Гавриш Марк, Приходько Софія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 191 136 Бузинюк Олександр, Кіріченко Поліна
2 192 123 Туєв Олексій, Зеленська Анастасія
3 136 109 Грабовський Андрій, Патій Софія
4 102 95 Петросян Артем, Сулима Єлизавета
5 63 82 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
6 158 68 Кривопуст Назар, Яковенко Владислава
7 213 55 Савченко Владислав, Рапій Софія
8.5 29 34 Годун Ілля, Шевчук Поліна
8.5 209 34 Черненко Нікіта, Гергель Анастасія
10 91 14 Козаченко Артем, Кривенко Аліна
11 177 0 Самковий Микола, Злочевська Вікторія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 150 46 Кірушко Нікіта, Волчок Аліна
2.5 160 40 Кобилинський Даніїл, Лісова Єлизавета
2.5 176 40 Табала Матвій, Світлічна Марія
4 235 33 Осадчий Олександр, Нечитайло Карина
5 219 29 Забродський Данило, Андрус Анна
6.5 6 23 Тромбовецький Артем, Калайдова Поліна
6.5 32 23 Кураж Назар, Золотарьова Марія
8 123 17 Берденко Філіпп, Кузьма Ніколь
9 166 12 Бусуйок Іван, Буренок Анна
10.5 208 6 Черній Артем, Герасимюк Софія
10.5 215 6 Штанін Роман, Диба Ксенія
12 331 0 Римаренко Ілля, Герасимчук Марія

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 223 208 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
2 224 167 Домінський Дмитро, Адамович Вікторія
3 178 125 Іщук В'ячеслав, Шатернікова Дар'я
4 346 83 Панченко Микола, Мінаєва Валерія
5 146 42 Беліков Арсеній, Кравець Марія
6 269 0 Далевський Віктор, Загуліна Дар'я

Ювенали-2 ПК4

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 355 69 Ткаченко Костянтин, Наталушко Юлія
2 210 57 Макаренко Іван, Горобець Ольга
3 211 46 Хамідулін Андрій, Лебедєва Олена
4 134 34 Доляновський Кирило, Бардаш Дар'я
5.5 337 17 Комаренко Олександр, Комаренко Анастасія
5.5 255 17 Матеуш Євген, Анода Дар'я
7 303 0 Мандебура Дмитро, Філоненко Аня

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 228 141 Задирака Олександр, Зелінська Вікторія
2 147 131 Засенко Олександр, Рябич Марія
3 173 122 Семко Даніл, Щербина Інна
4 26 112 Кулик Максим, Журавльова Владислава
5 195 103 Гавриш Лука, Сміян Валерія
6 222 94 Гордієвський Андрій, Троценко Влада
7 212 84 Дрик Владислав, Мельниченко Марія
8 231 75 Остаповець Ярослав, Береза Ульяна
9 31 66 Лебедін Кирил, Юхименко Анна
11 338 47 Клешньов Євгеній, Вітрик Каріна
11 341 47 Лисенко Артур, Щава Єлизавета
11 345 47 Телегін Кирило, Трушкіна Марія
13.5 42 23 Барановський Євген, Григоренко Валентина
13.5 336 23 Зінченко Святослав, Перхрест Людмила
15 65 9 Владімір Вадим, Грудіна Крістіна
16 350 0 Галицький Анатолій, Кордон Дарина

Ювенали-2 ПК2

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 268 44 Хижняк Кирило, Митник Єлизавета
2 194 38 Міцюк Антон, Зубко Уляна
3 180 31 Прокопчук Дмитро, Алєксандрова Ангеліна
4 188 25 Мороз Даніїл, Зубрицька Ірина
5.5 286 16 Арестенко Георгій, Виговська Софія
5.5 193 16 Дебелий Ілля, Білошицька Анна
7.5 220 3 Якименко Максим, Бєлая Анастасія
7.5 7 3 Тишкевіч Микола, Тишкевич Тетяна

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 197 214 Цидінський Кирило, Бадзух Валерія
2 146 179 Беліков Арсеній, Кравець Марія
3 64 143 Рацюк Владислав, Стойка Катерина
4 223 107 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
5 143 71 Іващенко Тимофій, Жук Олександра
6 178 36 Іщук В'ячеслав, Шатернікова Дар'я
7 269 0 Далевський Віктор, Загуліна Дар'я

Юніори 1+2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 354 131 Жур Михайло, Прокопчук Вероніка
2 117 112 Вигнан Владислав, Багацька Олександра
3 226 94 Капшученко Дмитро, Капшученко Анна
4 225 75 Обуховець Олександр, Колєснікова Анна
5 221 56 Подзірей Богдан, Абашкіна Маргарита
6 236 38 Мазур Дмитро, Стєклова Варвара
7 142 19 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія
8 179 0 Свізінський Ігор, Ананенко Марія

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 187 200 Крамар Ростислав, Бонько Євгенія
2 103 150 Федоренко Максим, Душинська Анна
3 230 100 Береза Данііл, Потебенько Марія
4 27 50 Шевченко Тарас, Штанько Каріна
5 135 0 Новіков Михайло, Уманець Марія

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 187 219 Крамар Ростислав, Бонько Євгенія
2 214 188 Рабчевський Іван, Нкітченко Владислава
3 230 156 Береза Данііл, Потебенько Марія
4 270 125 Остапець Владислав, Кирток Діана
5 141 94 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
6 163 62 Гриценко Ярослав, Плетухіна Юлія
7 201 31 Гарасюта Микита, Панасюк Олена
8 199 0 Васильєв Іван, Мартиненко Поліна

Юніори1+2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 288 386 Фащевський Володимир, Тищенко Єлизавета
2 353 321 Малай Андрій, Асаула Марія
3 196 257 Гулевський Вадим, Роженок Валерія
4 247 193 Чуприна Максим, Саєнко Ярослава
5 185 129 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся
6 200 64 Бондаренко Богдан, Трохименко Анна
7 138 0 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 198 375 Колісник Дмитро, Литвин Дарія
2 214 300 Рабчевський Іван, Нкітченко Владислава
3 185 225 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся
4 288 150 Фащевський Володимир, Тищенко Єлизавета
5 199 75 Васильєв Іван, Мартиненко Поліна
6 138 0 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка

Юніори-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 313 360 Королик Євгеній, Піщікова Ірина
2 196 270 Гулевський Вадим, Роженок Валерія
3 305 180 Загоруйко Гліб, Александрова Маргарита
4 247 90 Чуприна Максим, Саєнко Ярослава
5 353 0 Малай Андрій, Асаула Марія

Юніори2 + Молодь E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 287 167 Остапець Владислав, Демиденко Лілія
2 111 83 Гончаров Данило, Д'якончук Ліза
3 135 0 Новіков Михайло, Уманець Марія

Молодь+Дорослі D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 348 225 Крокос Віктор, Литвиненко Катерина
2 73 0 Косенко Костянтин, Кисельова Вероніка