Інформація

Дата проведення:
23.11.2014

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

ТАНЦЮВАЛЬНА ШОКОЛАДНИЦЯ

LATINO (Solo)

Результати

Бебі ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 19 44 Бєсєдіна Поліна
2.5 70 34 Барановська Вероніка
2.5 356 34 Красотіна Олександра
4 75 25 Доник Дарина
5 41 19 Нечваль Влада
6 108 12 Зінов'єва Софія
7.5 308 3 Леванюк Дарія
7.5 106 3 Книш Меліса

Діти 6 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 139 47 Терещенко Софія
1.5 256 47 Ярошенко Анастасія
3.5 82 42 Ткаченко Тетяна
3.5 99 42 Бемпонг Марія
5.5 40 38 Болотова Наталія
5.5 289 38 Сверготська Алевтина
7 340 35 Шашкіна Віра
9 36 30 Василевська Анна
9 58 30 Сивогорло Тетяна
9 137 30 Довгаль Поліна
11.5 35 25 Куліш Анастасія
11.5 258 25 Сегал Діана
13 351 22 Турі Софія
14 257 20 Кушніренко Анна
15.5 249 16 Шпаковська Анастасія
15.5 294 16 Пірожок Софія
18 239 11 Черновол Марія
18 292 11 Давидюк Діана
18 248 11 Гриньків Софія
20 237 7 Андрєєва Аліна
21.5 238 3 Москалько Юлія
21.5 250 3 Андибова Анастасія
23 309 0 Гусакова Анастасія

Діти ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 38 51 Матвійчук Анастасія
1.5 316 51 Грищенко Валерія
3 90 37 Козаченко Аліса
4 312 28 Скворцова Анастасія
5 15 19 Котенко Єва
6 304 9 Чабаненко Дар'я
7 311 0 Федоровіч Каріна

Діти 7 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 105 47 Пахальчак Вероніка
1.5 69 47 Хархута Дар'я
3 107 43 Радченко Єлизавета
4 1 41 Харітонова Таісія
5 59 39 Літвінчук Дар`я
6 25 36 Гладишенко Софія
7 128 34 Александрова Ірина
8.5 12 31 Дiдусенко Юлiана
8.5 67 31 Карпенко Анна
10.5 28 26 Кучерук Анастасія
10.5 156 26 Катамадзе Лоліта
12 149 23 Дементьєва Вероніка
13 101 20 Сінельник Софія
14.5 241 17 Шпитяк Єлизавета
14.5 290 17 Матвієнко Олександра
16.5 240 12 Ачкасова Олена
16.5 260 12 Муратова Олександра
18.5 259 8 Гольтваниченко Вероніка
18.5 279 8 Нанівська Софія
20.5 55 3 Лозенко Полiна
20.5 314 3 Васильківька Юлія
22 310 0 Висотіна Олександра

Ювенали H Lat Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 72 0 Бєлавіна Вероніка, Руденко Олександра, Даценко Марія

Ювенали-1 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 86 62 Ярошко Олена
2 167 59 Ваврик Поліна
3 251 56 Антипович Софія
4.5 109 52 Свириденко Єлизавета
4.5 280 52 Колесник Юлія
6 262 47 Флора Катерина
7 161 44 Постол Катерина
8 132 41 М’ясківська Анна
9.5 39 37 Болотова Поліна
9.5 98 37 Рибінок Софія
11 18 32 Пригодюк Валерія
12 126 30 Дорофеєва Анна
13 80 27 Ібрагімова Каміла
14.5 347 22 Паливода Софія
14.5 56 22 Бровкой Юлія
16.5 14 16 Ліфанова Анна
16.5 97 16 Васильченко Анна
18.5 51 10 Ященко Катерина
18.5 320 10 Скорик Софія
20.5 357 4 Паливода Марія
20.5 306 4 Врублевська Любов
22 317 0 Дундар Марія

Ювенали E Lat Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 37 0 Бутейко Олександра, Барановська Юлія, Павлюк Дарія

Ювенали-1 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 274 120 Біжик Софія
2 217 90 Копилова Катерина
3 151 60 Кравченко Жанна
4 52 30 Даценко Марія
5 83 0 Зоренко Валерія

Ювенали-1.8 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 127 48 Швец Божана
2.5 122 45 Багрій Ольга
2.5 190 45 Добровольська Регіна
4.5 87 41 Борисенко Аріна
4.5 202 41 Жолнерчик Марта
6 315 38 Ткач Катерина
7.5 84 34 Мінкова Анна
7.5 232 34 Єлісєєва Аліса
9 342 31 Давидова Дар'я
10 129 29 Миляєва Дар`я
11 271 27 Домбровська Дарина
12 243 25 Вернигора Софія
13 116 23 Лебедєва Марія
14 242 21 Костянець Ярослава
15 81 19 Пилюцька Юлія
16.5 34 16 Умрихіна Аліна
16.5 62 16 Головань Софiя
18 94 12 Яценко Софiя
19.5 244 9 Корчова Ірина
19.5 164 9 Скворцова Євгенія
21 9 6 Марковська Вiкторiя
22.5 261 3 Клюковська Вікторія
22.5 54 3 Троян Єлизавета
24 11 0 Бондаренко Ангелiна

Ювенали-1 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 217 133 Копилова Катерина
2 151 117 Кравченко Жанна
3 83 100 Зоренко Валерія
4 68 83 Бутейко Олександра
5 274 67 Біжик Софія
6 52 50 Даценко Марія
7 2 33 Федорова Катерина
8 140 17 Дорофєєва Поліна
9 60 0 Хархардіна Вікторія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
2.5 272 39 Гаврильченко Вікторія
2.5 252 39 Безніс Вероніка
2.5 277 39 Мацевицька Єлизавета
2.5 204 39 Яковлева Катерина
5 152 27 Стаднік Дар'я
6 165 23 Герасимюк Софія
7.5 121 16 Федоренко Діана
7.5 130 16 Щербань Анна
9 203 9 Мазур Ольга
10 20 5 Ілляшенко Наталія
11 33 0 Аврахова Владислава

Ювенали-2 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 144 138 Григоренко Софія
2 281 125 Наконечна Еліна
3 349 112 Андрєєва Маргарита
4 360 100 Боляча Крістіна
5 49 88 Бєлавіна Вероніка
6 77 75 Вернигора Марія
7.5 79 56 Заря Анна
7.5 299 56 Дробна Марина
9.5 46 31 Свисткова Соломія
9.5 291 31 Тимофеєва Богдана
11 296 12 Бабій Аліна
12 325 0 Михайленко Анастасія

Ювенали-2 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 88 138 Торяник Галина
2 79 127 Заря Анна
3 281 115 Наконечна Еліна
4 299 104 Дробна Марина
5 77 92 Вернигора Марія
6 360 81 Боляча Крістіна
7 49 69 Бєлавіна Вероніка
9 144 46 Григоренко Софія
9 296 46 Бабій Аліна
9 349 46 Андрєєва Маргарита
11.5 46 17 Свисткова Соломія
11.5 291 17 Тимофеєва Богдана
13 325 0 Михайленко Анастасія

Ювенали-2 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 263 45 Яковенко Іман
2.5 13 38 Пелипишина Катерина
2.5 278 38 Фесенко Софія
4 76 30 Бірюченкова Катерина
5 159 25 Козлова Оксана
6 172 20 Войтенко Дар’я
7 343 15 Пастушенко Дарина
8 50 10 Бугайчук Софія
9.5 327 2 Мельник Анастасія
9.5 96 2 Кошева Євгенiя

Ювенали-2 E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 275 208 Шпаченко Каміла
2 115 167 Грашина Олександра
3 297 125 Плохотнюк Маргарита
4 124 83 Ашкеназі Кристина
5 24 42 Денисенко Анна
6 61 0 Башук Анна

Ювенали-2 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 205 58 Ковач Ольга
2 17 51 Спірідонова Анна
3.5 57 40 Плієва Крістіна
3.5 78 40 Марчук Ліка
5 16 29 Тараненко Аріна
6 298 22 Коповська Анжеліка
7 233 14 Карапиш Анастасія
8 322 7 Федірків Катерина
9 318 0 Комаренко Анастасія

Ювенали-2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 3 219 Бакун Марія
2 115 188 Грашина Олександра
3 153 156 Сєлємєнєва Марія
4 275 125 Шпаченко Каміла
5 118 94 Безсмертна Анастасія
6 110 62 Герасімова Катерина
7 297 31 Плохотнюк Маргарита
8 124 0 Ашкеназі Кристина

Юніори 1+2 ПК3 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 168 54 Любенко Софія
2 273 43 Куцевол Любов
3 133 32 Палій Дар’я
4 324 22 Ярош Анастасія
5 276 11 Мікаєлян Валерія
6 293 0 Чередниченко Регіна

Юніори 1+2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 47 222 Єршова Вікторія
2 264 194 Михайленко Дарина
3 44 167 Рикун Мілана
4 307 139 Василець Єлизавета
5 182 111 Ютаєва Олександра
6 301 83 Сікарьова Катерина
7 89 56 Дворник Аліна
8 45 28 Ковальчук Анжеліка
9 282 0 Поліщук Олена

Юніори 1+2 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 131 100 Ткач Поліна
2 170 50 Назаркевич Аліна
3 206 0 Прищепюк Світлана

Юніори 1+2 D St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 183 300 Пархомчук Олена
2 352 150 Гомбалевська Поліна
3 358 0 Харченко Дарина

Юніори 1+2 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 131 112 Ткач Поліна
2 169 75 Макарук Маргарита
3 344 38 Мулярчук Анастасія
4 170 0 Назаркевич Аліна

Юніори 1+2 D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 183 300 Пархомчук Олена
2 352 150 Гомбалевська Поліна
3 358 0 Харченко Дарина

Юніори+Молодь E Lat Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 4 125 Суханова Анастасія, Мирза Ольга, Сіротинська Ніколь
2 23 0 Гончар Марія, Денисенко Анна, Башук Анна

Юніори 1+2 ПК2 Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 48 0 Баштова Катерина

Юніори 1+2 E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 47 188 Єршова Вікторія
2 282 125 Поліщук Олена
3 119 62 Зибіна Єлизавета
4 44 0 Рикун Мілана

Молодь D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 74 300 Кисельова Вероніка
2 184 150 Савченко Анастасія
3 302 0 Бершедова Юлія

Молодь D St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 184 0 Савченко Анастасія