Інформація

Дата проведення:
16.03.2014

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала "Перемога"

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

Весняне танго

Класифікаційні змагання

Результати

Бебі ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 84 72 Неважай Андрій, Муравйова Анастасія
1 95 72 Пляцок Роман, Притиченко Дар`я
2 76 64 Юрченко Владислав, Бондарєва Аліна
3 168 56 Кулішов Денис, Скороход Анастасія
4 160 48 Федотов Віталій, Бобраніцька Ксенія
5 132 40 Стеблін Іван, Литвяк Євгенія
6 98 32 Шевченко Андрій, Василенко Марія
7 195 24 Медвецький Ярослав, Попович Ольга
3 7 56 Радченко Олександр, Болотова Наталія
8 198 16 Медвецький Ярослав, Царенок Вікторія

Діти H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 163 100 Ляшенко Тимофій, Барановська Каріна
2 29 50 Садовой Владислав, Садова Ірина
3 70 0 Богданов Вадим, Гега Соломія

Діти 6 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 53 74 Михайлов Роман, Рудь Олександра
2 318 69 Макода В'ячеслав, Кельвич Катерина
2 131 69 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна
3 183 63 Рудий Іван, Сапельникова Настя
4 179 57 Селін Назарій, Попович Маргарита
5 56 51 Іванов Олексій, Чередник Марина
6 137 46 Каганський Денис, Ващенко Настя
7 1 40 Антошин Павло, Репетило Софія
8 5 34 Духота Валентин, Савіна Ніка
9 175 29 Довгань Данііл, Нестеренко Віолетта
10 200 23 Грищенко Артем, Марченко Софія
10 142 23 Волошанович Юра, Гусакова Настя
10 145 23 Касилін Степан, Пономаренко Ксенія
11 148 17 Мельник Данило, Серга Даша

Діти 7 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 188 75 Бузинюк Олександр, Кіріченко Поліна
2 72 71 Романенко Єгор, Штаруоліс Анастасія
3 49 66 Григор'єв Богдан, Зелена Анастасія
4 11 61 Науменко Михайло, Болотова Поліна
5 187 56 Смиковський Міша, Денисюк Настя
6 139 52 Маринюк Юрій, Роговець Софія
7 63 47 Кузьмін Демид, Скорик Валерія
7 140 47 Костерев Михайло, Миронюк Вікторія
8 144 42 Ревенко Костя, Уманець Софія
9 127 38 Пащенко Артем, Булах Ніка
10 65 33 Пинківський Денис, Торліна Анна
10 81 33 Павло Кравченко, Гороховська Вікторія
11 135 28 Рудий Владік, Харченко Аня
12 57 24 Силюк Олександр, Барановська Вероніка
13 109 19 Глушаков Ілля, Кирильчук Софія
14 184 14 Ковтун Тимур, Ващенок Таїсія
15 58 9 Воронін Кирило, Мельничук Дар'я

Ювенали-1.8 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 104 76 Качуровський Максим, Тесленко Дарина
2 191 72 Шудрак Андрій, Кущенко Анна
3 330 69 Чаплигін Микита, Яненко Александріна
3 146 69 Федько Назар, Круглова Дарія
4 103 65 Дмитро Усатий, Катерина Трофімова
5 171 61 Мухін Олександр, Казміренко Леся
5 129 61 Храпко Іван, Сєрова Лукія
6 138 57 Шинкарук Артем, Гетманець Катерина
7 107 53 Носаль Володимир, Ситник Домініка
8 83 50 Коваль Вадим, Аліскерова Анастасія
8 151 50 Кашулін Ярослав, Гюльтекін Даша
9 97 46 Максим Горобець, Зоряна Токарь
10 40 42 Лопатін Данііл, Полякова Валерія
10 55 42 Бусуйок Іван, Буренок Анна
11 133 38 Гриб Владислав, Сидорова Анастасія
11 306 38 Дегтярьов Олександр, Єрьоменко Наталія
12 73 34 Берденко Філіпп, Іванова Оля
12 91 34 Сагідолдін Карім, Щербатюк Анна
13 147 30 Римаренко Ілля, Піддубна Дар'я
13 64 30 Данило Усатий, Софія Семенюк
14 143 27 Масоха Влад, Іваненко Настя

Ювенали-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 52 167 Євдокименко Олександр, Василенко Софія
2 62 83 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
3 303 0 Кіфа Данііл, Остапюк Катерина

Ювенали-1.8 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 134 136 Тітков Максим, Борисюк Софія
2 164 123 Іваненко Павло, Бобраницька Анастасія
3 20 109 Бадива Дмитро, Власенко Марія
4 8 95 Петросян Артем, Сулима Єлизавета
5 44 82 Макаренко Іван, Горобець Ольга
6 166 68 Вегера Володимир, Орещенко Валерія
7 4 55 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
8 400 41 Лисенко Артур, Щава Ліза
9 170 27 Попович Дмитро, Кожем'яка Маргарита
10 150 14 Зінченко Святослав, Перехрест Люда
11 113 0 Білоус Роман, Білан Анастасія

Ювенали-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 52 167 Євдокименко Олександр, Василенко Софія
2 62 83 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
3 303 0 Кіфа Данііл, Остапюк Катерина

Ювенали 1.9 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 326 75 Махаринський Артур, Золотарьова Аріна
2 118 69 Остаповець Ярослав, Береза Ульяна
2 322 69 Громовий Олександр, Ворончук Аліса
3 156 64 Пєтухов Олександр, Дітківська Марія
4 79 59 Доляновський Кирило, Бардаш Дар'я
5 158 53 Ярчак Стас, Зоренко Діана
6 167 48 Алєксєєнко Денис, Михайлюк Вікторія
7 67 43 Беньковський Святослав, Славинська Софія
8 157 37 Комаренко Олександр, Комаренко Анастасія
9 121 32 Мороз Даніїл, Попсуй Анна
10 177 27 Новошицький Микола, Берегова Каріна
11 94 21 Гуща Олександр, Шевченко Тетяна
12 105 16 Владіміров Нікіта, Владімірова Вероніка
13 125 11 Возний Павло, Солодка Ксенія
14 116 5 Харченко Микола, Лиса Влада

Ювенали 1.9 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 112 135 Задирака Олександр, Зелінська Вікторія
2 59 120 Герасименко Артем, Зайцева Олена
3 173 105 Падун Роман, Бурдун Єлизавета
4 28 90 Грабовський Андрій, Патій Софія
5 34 75 Малашенко Дмитро, Сєлємєнєва Марія
6 158 60 Ярчак Стас, Зоренко Діана
7 106 45 Піскунов Костянтин, Бережнюк Дар'я
8 32 30 Лобанов Данило, Шосталь Аліна
9 68 15 Скородзієвський Данило, Андрійчук Дар'я
10 141 0 Мальований Олександр, Грушак Діана

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 339 75 Давиденко Валерій, Кузуб Катерина
2 321 71 Ткаченко Костянтин, Наталушко Юлія
3 152 66 Косьмінін Олег, Зубатюк Олена
4 110 61 Бойкініч Олексій, Гегель Єлізавета
5 19 56 Ткаченко Володимир, Безпризорна Олена
6 22 52 Кагарлицький Ілля, Шекунова Лілія
7 114 47 Соболь Олег, Вишемирська Ольга
8 26 42 Волінський Олександр, Ягідка Вікторія
8 74 42 Кірушко Нікіта, Бабаєва Мирослава
9 15 38 Колодочка Олександр, Гресько Крістіна
9 35 38 Варенюк Олександр, Журавльова Владислава
10 75 33 Бораховський Михайло, Даценко Марія
11 149 28 Сокол Ваня, Горобец Катя
12 196 24 Голдун Анатолій, Манейчик Анастасія
13 31 19 Фролов Богдан, Джавадова Каріна
14 185 14 Фонтаній Сергій, Позднякова Ірина
15 199 9 Обухівський Антон, Малиміна Єлизавета

Ювенали-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 21 225 Маєвський Дмитро, Севрук Анастасія
2 303 0 Кіфа Данііл, Остапюк Катерина

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 136 142 Крамар Ростислав, Бонько Євгенія
2 122 135 Береза Данііл, Потебенько Марія
3 314 128 Бабій Богдан, Макода Крістіна
4 85 120 Невзглядов Олексій, Булькач Настасья
5 192 112 Семко Даніл, Щербина Інна
6 181 105 Сапельников Ілля, Чернікова Юлія
7 180 98 Нестеренко Олексій, Поспішна Ірина
8 102 90 Домущі Дмитро, Шимко Анна
9 25 82 Рацюк Владислав, Стойка Катерина
10 41 75 Білий Андрій, Титаренко Вікторія
11 159 68 Роп Владислав, Мартиненко Анна
12 46 60 Гаєв Єгор, Бакун Марія
13 3 52 Дорошенко Геннадій, Ананьєва Олена
14 14 45 Тумарець Гліб, Куценко Таісія
15 16 38 Янгаєв Дамір, Денисенко Анна
16 176 30 Лавриненко Сергій, Петрик Єлизавета
17 153 22 Галицький Анатолій, Кордон Дарина
18 111 15 Акбаш Роман, Костюченко Анастасія
19 36 8 Ільницький Дмитро, Кваша Олександра
20 93 0 Синельник Максим, Руденко Олександра

Ювенали-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 86 300 Іванкевич Артем, Сирота Валерія
2 303 150 Кіфа Данііл, Остапюк Катерина
3 21 0 Маєвський Дмитро, Севрук Анастасія

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 9 225 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
2 6 200 Кузнєцов Тимофій, Пінчук Марія
3 12 175 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка
4 2 150 Федоренко Максим, Кіріченко Марія
5 124 125 Неділько Микита, Янчук Віка
6 316 100 Черних Михайло, Савченко Марія
7 10 75 Добровольський Арсеній, Немировська Анастасія
8 66 50 Рейдер Євгеній, Кравець Марія
9 117 25 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
10 307 0 Мішра Інеш, Позняк Крістіна

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 124 227 Неділько Микита, Янчук Віка
2 9 205 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
3 6 182 Кузнєцов Тимофій, Пінчук Марія
4 24 159 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Тищенко Єлизавета
5 2 136 Федоренко Максим, Кіріченко Марія
6 12 114 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка
7 316 91 Черних Михайло, Савченко Марія
8 117 68 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
9 66 45 Рейдер Євгеній, Кравець Марія
10 307 23 Мішра Інеш, Позняк Крістіна
11 10 0 Добровольський Арсеній, Немировська Анастасія

Юніори1+2 C Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 308 400 Осетинський Іван, Задорожна Ольга
2 96 0 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 319 338 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 77 225 Вишенський Максим, Гончарук Крістина
3 27 112 Павленко Олександр, Трохимчук Дар'я
4 33 0 Фащевський Володимир, Есик Ліза

Юніори-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 48 136 Лосенок Сергій, Біденко Олександра
2 60 123 Фещенко Олександр, Файчук Ліна
3 197 109 Дуваров Дмитро, Параниця Ольга
4 47 95 Іванча Максим, Миколенко Поліна
5 193 82 Шістка Дмитро, Балобан Валерія
6 335 68 Капшук Олексій, Костенко Анастасія
7 80 55 Подзірей Богдан, Абашкіна Маргарита
8 39 41 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія
9.5 89 20 Альошин Дмитро, Ільченко Марія
9.5 304 20 Ясинський Антон, Олефір Анастасія
11 161 0 Шевцов Ілля, Вареник Вікторія

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 319 386 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 82 321 Гулеватий Данило, Лагода Єлізавета
3 33 257 Фащевський Володимир, Есик Ліза
4 77 193 Вишенський Максим, Гончарук Крістина
5 182 129 Латогуз Данііл, Дука Даша
6 27 64 Павленко Олександр, Трохимчук Дар'я
7 119 0 Бондаренко Богдан, Трохименко Анна

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 126 214 Рубцов Сергій, Литвинова Дарина
2 42 179 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
3 88 143 Кравченко Валентин, Тищенко Єлизавета
4 336 107 Гончаров Данило, Піщікова Ірина
5 45 71 Загоруйко Гліб, Александрова Маргарита
6 101 36 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
7 13 0 Кохан Олександр, Мончук Анастасія

Юніори1+2 C St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 96 533 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 128 267 Сенченко Антон, Маковій Вероніка
3 69 0 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 42 214 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
2 126 179 Рубцов Сергій, Литвинова Дарина
3 88 143 Кравченко Валентин, Тищенко Єлизавета
4 101 107 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
5 178 71 Погорілий Ярослав, Дука Даша
6 45 36 Загоруйко Гліб, Александрова Маргарита
7 13 0 Кохан Олександр, Мончук Анастасія

Юніори2+Молодь E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 61 167 Заставний Дмитро, Грицевич Ірина
2 78 83 Чернуха Дмитро, Палій Єлизавета
3 190 0 Марчук Володимир, Мудриченко Юлія

Юніори-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 99 360 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
2 172 270 Ткаченко Дмитро, Пашкевич Лідія
3 319 180 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
4 43 90 Івасенко Максим, Півень Софія
5 315 0 Борута Андрій, Піддубна Олександра

Юніори-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 174 75 Поспішний Ігор, Пернарівська Ольга
2 90 0 Бондаренко Максим, Ткач Поліна

Юніори-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 319 375 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 99 300 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
3 43 225 Івасенко Максим, Півень Софія
4 186 150 Бублій Юрій, Дука Анна
5 69 75 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія
6 315 0 Борута Андрій, Піддубна Олександра

Юніори2+Молодь E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 30 167 Середа Артем, Д'якончук Ліза
2 78 83 Чернуха Дмитро, Палій Єлизавета
3 190 0 Марчук Володимир, Мудриченко Юлія

Молодь+Дорослі D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 71 360 Чуприна Дмитро, Терешко Ксенія
2 338 270 Скулеба Сергій, Горбаль Вероніка
3 100 180 Стукаленко Олексій, Самчик Наталія
4 108 90 Лень Владислав, Якушева Катерина
5 162 0 Шпак Ігор, Півоварова Марія

Молодь+Дорослі Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 341 640 Обмелько Володимир, Йосипенко Ірина
2 340 480 Нагнибіда Анрій, Дарій Анна
3 100 320 Стукаленко Олексій, Самчик Наталія
4 38 160 Мамон Богдан, Білоус Анна
5 92 0 Савельєв Михайло, Демиденко Оксана

Молодь+Дорослі Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 87 533 Швиданенко Вадим, Якименко Валентина
2 51 267 Досенко Віталій, Семенюха Віра
3 155 0 Приходько Антон, Менчинська Анстасія

Молодь+Дорослі D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 130 225 Струц Олексій, Савченко Єлізавета
2 162 0 Шпак Ігор, Півоварова Марія