Інформація

Дата проведення:
15.03.2014

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
бул. Перова, 2

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

Весняне танго

LATINO (Solo)

Результати

Бебі ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 120 71 Любек Ізабелла
2 26 62 Притиченко Дар`я
3 87 53 Козаченко Аліса
4 22 44 Бєсєдіна Поліна
5 137 36 Тюрменко Анна
5 123 36 Дордюк Аполлінарія
6 20 27 Савісько Анастасія
6 129 27 Богуславець Аліна
2 31 62 Нікітіна Анастасія

Діти 6 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 37 75 Павлюк Дарія
2 141 70 Радукан Анастасія
2 165 70 Лісова Поліна
3 119 65 Устименко Єлизавета
4 113 60 Булах Ніка
5 111 55 Коваленко Віталіна
5 1 55 Чава Катерина
6 201 50 Грищенко Валерія
7 93 45 Гороховська Вікторія
8 25 40 Репетило Софія
9 3 35 Рябоконь Валентина
10 30 30 Літвінчук Дар`я
11 90 25 Севастьянова Ася
11 13 25 Балахніна Ксенія
12 71 20 Лопатіна Олеся
12 118 20 Чернова Катерина

Діти H Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 17 112 Нікітенко Софія
2 104 75 Ковальчук Єлізавета
3 44 38 Федіна Софія
4 205 0 Дундар Марія

Діти 7 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 133 76 Кустенко Дарина
2 125 72 Козюба Карина
2 21 72 Пахальчак Вероніка
3 158 69 Якименко Альбіна
4 18 65 Коваленко Марія
5 27 61 Германчук Вікторія
5 117 61 Микитенко Катерина
6 96 57 Оприщенко Катерина
6 134 57 Гавриш Софія
7 138 53 Максимець Злата
8 34 50 Миляєва Дар`я
9 114 46 Чернова Анна
10 109 42 Віноградова Анастасія
11 95 38 Верба Евеліна
12 100 34 Божко Вероніка
12 46 34 Тишкевич Тетяна
13 50 30 Харітонова Таісія
14 75 27 Дядечко Софія
15 146 23 Смаль Софія
16 42 19 Зайцева Іванна
17 142 15 Тимошкіна Поліна

Ювенали-1 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 153 129 Євгеньєва Єва
2 145 107 Кравченко Жанна
3 84 86 Пахалюк Єва
4 55 64 Проценко Єлизавета
5 105 43 Лісова Єлизавета
6 128 21 Сметаніна Єлизавета
7 149 0 Валінкевич Каріна

Ювенали-1 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 81 136 Мельниченко Марія
2 23 123 Синельник Дар'я
3 84 109 Пахалюк Єва
4 51 95 Проценко Вероніка
5 145 82 Кравченко Жанна
6 132 68 Баєва Софія
7.5 105 48 Лісова Єлизавета
7.5 112 48 Сізоненко Аліна
9.5 128 20 Сметаніна Єлизавета
9.5 153 20 Євгеньєва Єва
11 149 0 Валінкевич Каріна

Ювенали-1.8 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 63 76 Коваленко Олена
2 154 71 Нікітюк Катерина
3 64 67 Перепелиця Марія
3 47 67 Лебединець Таісія
4 59 62 Ель-Абед Дана
5 48 58 Яковлева Катерина
6 28 53 Чеботарьова Марія
7 157 49 Пономаренко Наталія
8 86 44 Токарь Зоряна
9 56 40 Жолнерчик Марта
10 67 36 Чернявська Катерина
10 99 36 Белова Яна
11 38 31 Неграш Єлизавета
12 35 27 Янкова Юлія
13 159 22 Фоменко Марина
14 5 18 Аврахова Владислава
15 65 13 Шишкіна Софія
16 76 9 Герасимюк Софія

Ювенали-1 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 155 167 Бакун Марія
2 24 83 Сєлємєнєва Марія
3 91 0 Стась Марія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 115 70 Карацюба Анна
1 122 70 Жадько Лілія
1 78 70 Бєлавіна Вероніка
2 97 60 Панченко Єлизавета
3 151 50 Строк Дар'я
4 150 40 Якіменко Дар'я
5 40 30 Щербань Анна
6 103 20 Грушина Ганна

Ювенали-2 E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 88 167 Шпортько Ксенія
2 53 83 Денисенко Анна
3 140 0 Комендат Софія

Ювенали-2 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 64 74 Любенко Софія
2 108 68 Білаш Софія
2 110 68 Гордієнко Анастасія
3 68 62 Палій Дар’я
4 6 55 Билінкіна Еліна
4 29 55 Пустовойт Анастасія
5 94 49 Яворська Катерина
6 33 43 Хорунжа Софія
7 136 37 Козлова Оксана
8 72 31 Лащевська Аліна
9 9 25 М'якенька Анна
10 10 18 Рясько Марія
11 14 12 Рудь Софія

Ювенали-2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 88 214 Шпортько Ксенія
2 36 179 Денесюк Поліна
3 43 143 Гончарук Ангеліка
4 53 107 Денисенко Анна
5 98 71 Бурдейна Анастасія
6 140 36 Комендат Софія
7 79 0 Безсмертна Анастасія

Ювенали-2 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 16 120 Князєва Єлизавета
2 52 90 Єршова Вікторія
3 2 60 Рикун Мілана
4 124 30 Міліцька Оксана
5 45 0 Янгаєва Діана

Ювенали-2 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 52 136 Єршова Вікторія
2 124 123 Міліцька Оксана
3 16 109 Князєва Єлизавета
4 62 95 Кулієва Таїсія
5 66 82 Шевельова Анастасія
6 7 68 Козачанська Тетяна
7 54 55 Шаповал Юлія
8 58 41 Осока Вероніка
9 2 27 Рикун Мілана
10 121 14 Гіптенко Анастасія
11 102 0 Захарова Валерія

Юніори E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 11 167 Пархомчук Олена
2 19 83 Ютаєва Олександра
3 116 0 Соловйова Вероніка

Юніори H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 89 100 Прищепюк Світлана
2 77 50 Головешко Віталіна
3 8 0 Ковальчук Анжеліка

Юніори D Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 15 225 Власенко Єва
2 73 0 Ткач Анастасія

Юніори H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 80 133 Тимчук Марія
2 85 117 Макарук Маргарита
3 92 100 Грекова Діана
4 74 83 Сіротинська Ніколь
5 39 67 Дорошина Софія
6 70 50 Суханова Анастасія
7 8 33 Ковальчук Анжеліка
8.5 32 8 Радченко Ірина
8.5 77 8 Головешко Віталіна

Юніори E Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 61 125 Гайдученко Марія, Трофименко Аліна, Денесюк Поліна
2 106 0 Мірошниченко Ізабела, Блізнюк Анастасія, Рахман Маріам