Інформація

Дата проведення:
21.12.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
бул. Перова, 2 (танцювальна зала «ПЕРЕМОГА»)

Статус:

Організація:

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

МИКОЛАЄВА ЗІРКА

LATINO (Solo)

Результати

Бебі ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 25 64 Морозова Діана
2 41 48 Остапчук Кіра
3 66 32 Муравйова Анастасія
4 99 16 Бєсєдіна Поліна
5 64 0 Василевська Анна

Діти H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 11 120 Федіна Софія
2 47 90 Мойсеєнко Анастасія
3 186 60 Дончук Анна
4 97 30 Мельник Анастасія
5 21 0 Грудіна Крістіна

Діти 6 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 40 70 Пахальчак Вероніка
2 84 60 Лубенець Марія
3 185 50 Бондарук Катерина
4 13 40 Лисенко Поліна
5 46 30 Піскун Ангеліна
6 62 20 Чава Катерина
7 20 10 Карпенко Анна
8 51 0 Погребняк Катерина

Діти 7 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 26 76 Дерев'янко Юлія
2 35 72 Лебединець Таісія
3 83 68 Ярошко Олена
4 167 64 Возняк Владислава
5 18 60 Дорофєєва Поліна
6 63 56 Стецюк Вікторія
7 50 52 Запорощук Діана
8 179 48 Миронюк Вікторія
8 323 48 Микитенко Катерина
9 76 44 Пилюцька Юлія
9 318 44 Максимець Злата
9 324 44 Давидова Дар'я
10 314 40 Борисенко Аріна
11 94 36 Свириденко Єлизавета
12 69 32 Мінкова Анна
13 306 28 Курінна Поліна
14 77 24 Каменська Анна
15 198 20 Домбровська Дарина
16 317 16 Тацюн Ангеліна
17 2 12 Кучевська Діана

Ювенали-1 E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 311 125 Ставнікович Софія
2 8 0 Шерекіна Каріна

Ювенали-1.8 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 59 77 Черниш Ліза
2 56 74 Коваленко Олена
3 28 70 Проценко Єлизавета
4 312 67 Попова Амалія
5 24 64 Бутейко Олександра
6 74 61 Зоренко Валерія
7 321 58 Лапчевська Маргарита
8 30 54 Гальчанська Валерія
9 165 51 М’ясківська Анна
9 304 51 Барановська Марія
9 307 51 Лозінська Марія
10 7 48 Бородіна Євгенія
11 42 45 Ель-Абед Дана
12 19 42 Войтко Антоніна
13 86 38 Ковальова Катерина
13 3 38 Позняк Вероніка
13 23 38 Бровкой Юлія
14 43 35 Ященко Катерина
14 87 35 Ібрагімова Каміла
15 16 32 Пригодюк Валерія
16 96 29 Пилюцька Дар'я
16 193 29 Пономаренко Наталія
17 14 26 Ульянова Крістіна
18 1 22 Кучевська Марина
19 176 19 Дец Стефанія

Ювенали-1 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 61 112 Голота Марія
2 33 75 Глушаниця Катерина
3 47 38 Мойсеєнко Анастасія
4 309 0 Гурінович Яна

Ювенали-1 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 175 112 Бакун Марія
2 174 75 Шевельова Анастасія
3 61 38 Голота Марія
4 33 0 Глушаниця Катерина

Ювенали-1 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 98 208 Лосєва Ольга
2 67 167 Волошина Софія
3 311 125 Ставнікович Софія
4 95 83 Волошина Дар`я
5 8 42 Шерекіна Каріна
6 309 0 Гурінович Яна

Ювенали 1.9 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 79 73 Заря Анна
2 52 67 Сідорук Світлана
3 319 60 Пахнюк Марья
4 27 53 Проценко Вероніка
5 92 47 Вернигора Марія
6 305 40 Жадько Лілія
7 325 33 Сабодаш Поліна
8 39 27 Бєлавіна Вероніка
8 53 27 Журавльова Настя
9 320 20 Німченко Катя
19 54 -47 Кравчук Вікторія
11 89 7 Каменська Софія

Ювенали-2 H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 34 129 Денисенко Анна
2 359 107 Комендант Софія
3 352 86 Бріун Софія
4 60 64 Полосенко Дарія
5 75 43 Казакова Вероніка
6 5 21 Рикун Мілана
7 10 0 Янгаєва Діана

Ювенали-2 E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 72 208 Коняшина Аня
2 12 167 Трофименко Аліна
3 302 125 Бенедік Марія
4 37 83 Федорчук Марія
5 9 42 Башук Анна
6 36 0 Руденко Олександра

Ювенали-2 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 31 76 Єршова Вікторія
2 169 71 Радченко Ірина
3 310 67 Мікаєлян Валерія
4 49 62 Воловенко Оксана
5 22 58 Палій Дар’я
6 188 53 Фесенко Софія
7 57 49 Гуляк Юлія
7 172 49 Яворська Катерина
8 183 44 Османова Каміла
9 197 40 Козлова Оксана
9 351 40 Голанова Вероніка
10 45 36 Калашник Дар'я
11 29 31 Ярошенко Ірина
11 17 31 Хорунжа Софія
11 73 31 Марчук Ліка
12 4 27 Пустовойт Анастасія
13 38 22 Золотарьова Яна
14 190 18 Гордієнко Анастасія

Ювенали-2 E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 168 227 Бурдейна Анастасія
2 173 205 Безсмертна Анастасія
3 72 182 Коняшина Аня
4 90 159 Герасімова Катерина
5 37 136 Федорчук Марія
6 180 114 Зибіна Єлизавета
7 163 91 Польовик Поліна
8 36 68 Руденко Олександра
9.5 199 34 Чекіна Карина
9.5 315 34 Смірнова Вікторія
11 9 0 Башук Анна

Ювенали-2 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 301 138 Гончарук Ангеліка
2 352 125 Бріун Софія
3 359 112 Комендант Софія
4 55 100 Любенко Софія
5 60 88 Полосенко Дарія
6 75 75 Казакова Вероніка
7 5 62 Рикун Мілана
8 34 50 Денисенко Анна
9 162 38 Торяник Галина
11 10 12 Янгаєва Діана
11 182 12 Гіптенко Анастасія
11 306 12 Захарова Валерія

Юніори ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 71 69 Вінниченко Єва
2 91 57 Колодяжна Вікторія
3 58 46 Пикіна Аліна
3 82 46 Д`ячкова Світлана
4 70 34 Дурицька Євгенія
5 6 23 Ковальчук Анжеліка
6 316 11 Лапчевська Софія

Юніори E St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 322 167 Сисоєва Юлія
2 303 83 Злиденко Вероніка
3 192 0 Горецкая Єлизавета

Юніори H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 80 120 Юзефович Вероніка
2 65 90 Агейкіна Катерина
3 189 60 Федорова Анна
4 354 30 Удовенко Олександра
5 44 0 Прищепюк Світлана

Юніори D Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 68 338 Чеканова Вікторія
2 177 225 Власенко Єва
3 308 112 Задворська Катерина
4 322 0 Сисоєва Юлія

Юніори H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 93 139 Ютаєва Олександра
2 100 129 Макарук Маргарита
3 85 118 Каменська Крістіна
4 195 107 Мирза Ольга
5 48 96 Чаїнська Єлизавета
6 178 86 Роженок Діана
7 191 75 Думич Анастасія
8.5 80 59 Юзефович Вероніка
8.5 354 59 Удовенко Олександра
10 196 43 Сердюк Тетяна
11 189 32 Федорова Анна
12 187 21 Суханова Анастасія
13.5 44 5 Прищепюк Світлана
13.5 88 5 Чередніченко Анастасія

Юніори H Lat Trio

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1.5 181 38 Роженок Діана, Федорова Анна, Думич Анастасія
1.5 200 38 Суханова Анастасія, Мирза Ольга, Сіротинська Ніколь

Юніори E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 78 219 Мельничук Лілія
2 170 188 Пархомчук Олена
3 313 156 Городілова Анна
4 171 125 Соловйова Вероніка
5 303 94 Злиденко Вероніка
6 353 62 Кваша Наталія
7 192 31 Горецкая Єлизавета
8 194 0 Кислова Марія