Інформація

Дата проведення:
22.12.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала "Перемога"

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

МИКОЛАЄВА ЗІРКА

Класифікаційні змагання

Результати

Бебі ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 205 53 Пляцок Роман, Притиченко Дар`я
2 145 27 Бондарчук Михайло, Мислива Анна
2 164 27 Плохотнюк Всеволод, Глазиріна Софія

Діти 6 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 168 74 Микитенко Іван, Лісова Поліна
2 39 68 Парфенюк Єгор, Оленська Ілона
3 3 62 Бузинюк Олександр, Кіріченко Поліна
4 53 55 Михайлов Роман, Рудь Олександра
5 19 49 Богданов Вадим, Гега Соломія
6 16 43 Коток Дмитро, Андріяко Дар'я
7 180 37 Григор'єв Ілля, Немченко Альбіна
8 2 31 Романенко Кирило, Ковалець Кіра
9 32 25 Мельник Михайло, Фомочкіна Аріна
10 211 18 Пліско Іван, Козак Євгенія
11 27 12 Коссе Савелій, Тиха Марфа
12 85 6 Духота Валентин, Савіна Ніка
13 147 0 Мельниченко Іван, Шкурко Даша

Діти H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 92 131 Сазонов Єгор, Забродна Валерія
2 8 112 Туєв Олексій, Зеленська Анастасія
3 25 94 Загребельний Олексій, Машенська Анна
4 153 75 Поліщук Євгеній, Головинова Кира
5 209 56 Бойко Дмитро, Воронцова Софія
6 48 38 Бурлака Данііл, Сич Софія
7 189 19 Місіюк Данило, Нижник Марія
8 61 0 Ємельяненко Кирило, Яцюк Каріна

Діти 7 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 184 73 Садовой Владислав, Садова Ірина
2 47 67 Годун Ілля, Шевчук Поліна
3 182 60 Чаплигін Микита, Яненко Александріна
4 214 53 Кравченко Артем, Новицька Ганна
5 71 47 Ткаченко Артем, Бублієвська Аліна
6 221 40 Шумський Кирило, Дмитренко Тетяна
7 257 33 Дятлов Андрій, Вареник Вероніка
8 4 27 Гріднєв Даніл, Авдишева Олександра
8 188 27 Гриненко Артем, Головашова Анастасія
8 218 27 Фозекош Олексій, Петренко Єлизавета
9 159 20 Костерев Михайло, Миронюк Вікторія
10 17 13 Луговий Іван, Кучина Євгенія

Ювенали-1.8 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 112 75 Махаринський Артур, Золотарьова Аріна
2 260 69 Громовий Олександр, Ворончук Аліса
3 91 64 Закусило Богдан, Єрмакова Софія
4 88 59 Горбачов Тимофій, Федіна Софія
5 270 53 Бабіч Костянтин, Поданєва Діана
6 79 48 Черніков Максим, Олійник Валентина
7 21 43 Воробйов Олександр, Охендовська Ксенія
8 170 37 Кобилинський Даніїл, Лісова Єлизавета
9 5 32 Кривопуст Назар, Яковенко Владислава
10 99 27 Омельченко Дмитро, Давиденко Іванна
11 156 21 Осадчий Олександр, Нечитайло Карина
12 34 16 Вєрєтєльніков Роман, Шевчук Олександра
13 1 11 Задеряка Андрій, Сердюк Марія
14 6 5 Загура Марк, Чистова Анастасія
15 24 0 Симагін Андрій, Анікеєва Вікторія

Ювенали-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 225 200 Євдокименко Олександр, Василенко Софія
2 102 150 Братчук Влад, Цуй Анна
3 72 100 Рогуля Станіслав, Пінчук Марія
4 26 50 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка
5 51 0 Рудь Віктор, Нікітенко Софія

Ювенали-1.8 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 192 131 Тітков Максим, Борисюк Софія
2 203 112 Снідевич Богдан, Степанченко Анна
3 36 94 Петросян Артем, Сулима Єлизавета
4 172 75 Терзієв Дмитро, Терзієва Дар'я
5 93 56 Лазоренко Олександр, Сікорська Аліна
6 9 38 Савченко Влад, Рапій Софія
7 224 19 Зброй Матвій, Жук Олександра
8 49 0 Шпак Миколай, Лук'янова Юліана

Ювенали-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 225 200 Євдокименко Олександр, Василенко Софія
2 72 150 Рогуля Станіслав, Пінчук Марія
3 102 100 Братчук Влад, Цуй Анна
4 26 50 Лисенко Роман, Кривицька Вероніка
5 51 0 Рудь Віктор, Нікітенко Софія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 124 76 Розумей Олександр, Семенюк Софія
2 143 71 Лобанов Данило, Шосталь Аліна
3 219 67 Сурмай Олександр, Дмитрієва Анна
4 151 62 Макаренко Іван, Горобець Ольга
5 84 58 Сільченко Олег, Горенко Дарина
6 202 53 Домущі Дмитро, Шимко Анна
7 18 49 П'ятниця Михайло, Петренко Олександра
7 165 49 Гармай Володимир, Пушка Вікторія
7 190 49 Остаповець Ярослав, Береза Ульяна
8 81 44 Долгополов Ілля, Бондаренко Ірина
8 138 44 Доляновський Кирило, Бардаш Дар'я
9 215 40 Собкович Данил, Сметаніна Єлизавета
13 87 22 Малихін Олександр, Блиндюк Ольга
14 217 18 Мороз Даніїл, Попсуй Анна
14 64 18 Бораховський Михайло, Даценко Марія
15 171 13 Матеуш Євген, Анода Дар'я
16 14 9 Поплутін Павло, Роговська Луїза
17 31 4 Покашевий Олексій, Струкова Катерина

Ювенали 1.9 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 62 138 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
2 193 127 Цидінський Кирило, Млечко Анастасія
3 253 115 Задирака Олександр, Зелінська Вікторія
4 94 104 Андрієв Даніїл, Тю Аугустіна
5 223 92 Герасименко Артем, Зайцева Олена
6 144 81 Фітісов Артем, Гладка Анастасія
7 11 69 Гордієвський Андрій, Троценко Влада
8 157 58 Снітко Андрій, Завальська Поліна
9 15 46 Саєнко Іван, Правик Анастасія
10 58 35 Тумарець Гліб, Куценко Таісія
11 167 23 Сівак Данило, Довмат Дар'я
12 152 12 Мальований Олександр, Грушак Діана
13 181 0 Буркун Дмитро, Кравченко Жанна

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 196 234 Коструба Кирило, Чепка Катерина
2 7 219 Рабчевський Іван, Нікітченко Владіслава
3 69 203 Федоренко Максим, Кіріченко Марія
4 60 188 Неділько Микита, Янчук Вікторія
5 13 172 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
6 130 156 Марчук Андрій, Косенкова Єлизавета
7 160 141 Мельниченко Сергій, Семенович Олександра
8 103 125 Стояненко Олексій, Давидюк Дар'я
9 90 109 Кравченко Тарас, Курмазенко Єлізавета
10 57 94 Добровольський Арсеній, Немировська Анастасія
11 20 78 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія
12 174 62 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
13 82 47 Грінченко Назар, Копчук Анастасія
14 28 31 Загребельний Андрій, Гончар Марія
15 76 16 Хімченко Олексій, Палій Анастасія
16 120 0 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 196 234 Коструба Кирило, Чепка Катерина
2 20 219 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія
3 13 203 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
4 60 188 Неділько Микита, Янчук Вікторія
5 7 172 Рабчевський Іван, Нікітченко Владіслава
6 103 156 Стояненко Олексій, Давидюк Дар'я
7.5 12 133 Назарьянц Олександр, Орел Єлізавета
7.5 174 133 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
9 90 109 Кравченко Тарас, Курмазенко Єлізавета
10 160 94 Мельниченко Сергій, Семенович Олександра
11.5 28 70 Загребельний Андрій, Гончар Марія
11.5 82 70 Грінченко Назар, Копчук Анастасія
13 57 47 Добровольський Арсеній, Немировська Анастасія
14 76 31 Хімченко Олексій, Палій Анастасія
15 69 16 Федоренко Максим, Кіріченко Марія
16 120 0 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 126 77 Ткаченко Костянтин, Наталушко Юлія
2 163 73 Дьяченко Михайло, Перехрест Анна
3 222 70 Марченко Данііл, Кондратьєва Поліна
4 63 66 Щолоков Максим, Хабарова Олександра
5 191 63 Зозуля Богдан, Часова Дар’я
6 83 59 Наулко Богдан, Куроченко Дарина
7 35 56 Беліков Арсеній, Ластовка Олександра
8 97 52 Рибалко Денис, Перепичай Каріна
8 132 52 Шинкаренко Володимир, Омельченко Дарина
8 133 52 Мандебура Дмитро, Філоненко Аня
9 135 49 Кагарлицький Ілля, Шекунова Лілія
10 177 45 Павленко Роман, Чередниченко Регіна
10 251 45 Ліферук Вадим, Меркотан Єлизавета
11 66 42 Хамідулін Андрій, Лебедєва Олена
12 173 38 Гуральський Кирило, Стєклова Варвара
16 65 24 Юденко Владислав, Валетка Олена
17 96 21 Сторощук Андрій, Лактіонова Вероніка
18 43 17 Селецький Олександр, Лемиш Анастасія
18 118 17 Волосський Єгор, Непомяща Анастасія
19 186 14 Ковтун Влад, Тарута Вікторія
20 166 10 Бєлашко Тимофій, Лишень Оля
21 134 7 Снігірь Ростислав, Вербинська Валерія
21 256 7 Береза Максим, Терьохіна Марія

Ювенали-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 262 360 Демчук Данило, Бортник Анастасія
2 277 270 Прошкін Михайло, Васіна Анна
3 56 180 Маєвський Дмитро, Севрук Анастасія
4 198 90 Колісник Дмитро, Литвин Дарія
5 54 0 Суліма Олексій, Столяр Валерія

Ювенали2.10 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 70 142 Буглак Андрій, Ушенко Анастасія
2 200 135 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
3 207 128 Шапкін Андрій, Апшева Ельвіра
4 110 120 Янчишин Євгеній, Зарицька Анастасія
5 67 112 Антонов Максим, Підгородня Марія
6 194 105 Горват Віктор, Сентебова Марина
7 68 98 Паталах Юрій, Булах Антоніна
8.5 22 86 Дрик Владислав, Мельниченко Марія
8.5 154 86 Ніколаєнко Дмитро, Апостолюк Анастасія
10 74 75 Хмелюк Дмитро, Кириленко Анастасія
11 131 68 Шевченко Нікіта, Биковська Анастасія
12 40 60 Галушко Іван, Каплуновська Катерина
13.5 175 49 Костенко Вадим, Біжик Софія
13.5 226 49 Деніс Максим, Кирилюк Анастасія
15 37 38 Янгаєв Дамір, Денисенко Анна
16 216 30 Максименко Владислав, Лопатко Маргарита
17.5 148 19 Лосєв Ілля, Лосєва Ольга
17.5 158 19 Капшученко Дмитро, Капшученко Анна
19.5 136 4 Муравйов Тимофій, Безсмертна Анастасія
19.5 185 4 Домінський Дмитро, Адамович Вікторія

Ювенали-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 262 360 Демчук Данило, Бортник Анастасія
2 277 270 Прошкін Михайло, Васіна Анна
3 150 180 Фащевський Володимир, Есик Ліза
4 56 90 Маєвський Дмитро, Севрук Анастасія
5 54 0 Суліма Олексій, Столяр Валерія

Ювенали2.11 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 95 136 Бірюков Євген, Митрохина Дарина
2 137 123 Лосенок Сергій, Біденко Олександра
3 268 109 Ємець Іван, Покорська Дар’я
4 162 95 Дорошенко Геннадій, Ананьєва Олена
5 252 82 Невзглядов Олексій, Булькач Настасья
6 23 68 Рейдер Євгеній, Кравець Марія
7 259 55 Гриценко Ярослав, Плетухіна Юлія
8 75 41 Лебедєв Мирослав, Сиваш Єлизавета
9 220 27 Гарасюта Микита, Панасюк Олена
10 187 14 Крекотень Микита, Микуляк Діана
11 59 0 Шевченко Тарас, Штанько Каріна

Юніори 1+2 C St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 201 600 Лупєха Дмитро, Жукова Юлія
2 50 400 Курочка Всеволод, Сосинович Софія
3 41 200 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Яна
4 80 0 Марківський Богдан, Гаренко Поліна

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 208 233 Мельниченко Владислав, Полищук Дарина
2 89 217 Ткаченко Володимир, Гаврилюк Катерина
3 45 200 Червінський Артем, Демчишина Марія
4 206 183 Попов Клим, Швидка Надія
5 258 167 Вишенський Максим, Клименко Юлія
6 276 150 Чернуха Дмитро, Палій Єлизавета
7 78 133 Дзісяк Владислав, Віноградова Вероніка
8.5 77 108 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
8.5 122 108 Кравченко Валентин, Тищенко Єлизавета
10 197 83 Кабась Іван, Ледовських Анастасія
11 10 67 Бусько Андрій, Краснікова Владіслава
12 155 50 Козак Ілля, Абрамчук Анна
13 108 33 Король Ігор, Щербакова Ольга
14 29 17 Єсипчук Назар, Сіренко Анна
15 176 0 Шачко Артем, Плохотнюк Маргарита

Юніори 1+2 C Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 50 400 Курочка Всеволод, Сосинович Софія
2 41 0 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Яна

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 213 375 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 179 300 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
3 258 225 Вишенський Максим, Клименко Юлія
4 150 150 Фащевський Володимир, Есик Ліза
5 183 75 Озаринський Вадим, Гончарова Настя
6 86 0 Іващенко Єгор, Хаврюченко Катерина

Юніори-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 44 135 Маноха Олександр, Ренська Софія
2 109 120 Капшук Олексій, Костенко Анастасія
3 98 105 Шевченко Данило, Гамуга Настя
4 116 90 Москальчук Саша, Кондратюк Дарья
5 161 75 Обуховець Олександр, Колєснікова Анна
6 33 60 Подзірей Богдан, Абашкіна Маргарита
7 110 45 Альошин Дмитро, Ільченко Марія
8 139 30 Назаренко Євген, Осадча Анастасія
9 178 15 Поліщук Назар, Куцевол Любов
10 169 0 Юрченко Владислав, Заболотняя Анна

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 213 375 Сіроштан Євгеній, Завадська Єлизавета
2 179 300 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
3 42 225 Павленко Олександр, Трохимчук Дар'я
4 150 150 Фащевський Володимир, Есик Ліза
5 183 75 Озаринський Вадим, Гончарова Настя
6 86 0 Іващенко Єгор, Хаврюченко Катерина

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 45 233 Червінський Артем, Демчишина Марія
2 208 217 Мельниченко Владислав, Полищук Дарина
3 206 200 Попов Клим, Швидка Надія
4 42 183 Павленко Олександр, Трохимчук Дар'я
5 89 167 Ткаченко Володимир, Гаврилюк Катерина
6 122 150 Кравченко Валентин, Тищенко Єлизавета
7 108 133 Король Ігор, Щербакова Ольга
8 77 117 Плющ Єгор, Гаркуша Олександра
9 155 100 Козак Ілля, Абрамчук Анна
10 78 83 Дзісяк Владислав, Віноградова Вероніка
11 197 67 Кабась Іван, Ледовських Анастасія
12 128 50 Березовський Віталій, Каурковська Вікторія
13 176 33 Шачко Артем, Плохотнюк Маргарита
14 276 17 Чернуха Дмитро, Палій Єлизавета
15 29 0 Єсипчук Назар, Сіренко Анна

Юніори2+Молодь E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 199 188 Струц Олексій, Павленко Єлизавета
2 106 125 Терещенко Дмитро, Приймачук Ольга
3 267 62 Рішко Андрій, Саніна Олена
4 30 0 Гріцаєнко Данііл, Гайдученко Марія

Юніори2+Молодь Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 149 533 Зарецький Олександр, Онишко Марина
2 140 267 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
3 107 0 Гаврилюк Олександр, Яковлева Катерина

Юніори2+Молодь E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 30 125 Гріцаєнко Данііл, Гайдученко Марія
2 106 0 Терещенко Дмитро, Приймачук Ольга

Юніори2+Молодь Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 140 600 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 38 400 Ятченко Андрій, Дзуєнко Діана
3 149 200 Зарецький Олександр, Онишко Марина
4 107 0 Гаврилюк Олександр, Яковлева Катерина

Юніори2+Молодь D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 111 400 Литвинчук Ярослав, Гаєвська Аліна
2 101 350 Рекал Дмитро, Троцько Крістіна
3 210 300 Сальницький Тарас, Різнічук Вікторія
4 100 250 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
5 204 200 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія
6 255 150 Хоменко Ілля, Грінь Катерина
7 254 100 Катеньов Владислав, Коцебчук Софія
8 104 50 Лазоренко Володимир, Волицька Дарія
9 105 0 Копит Ігор, Дмітрієва Юлія

Юніори2+Молодь H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 55 75 Бондаренко Максим, Ткач Поліна
2 264 0 Воскобойнік Олексій, Мороз Марія

Юніори2+Молодь D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 210 400 Сальницький Тарас, Різнічук Вікторія
2 111 350 Литвинчук Ярослав, Гаєвська Аліна
3 52 300 Карпук Дмитро, Гоцуляк Ольга
4 101 250 Рекал Дмитро, Троцько Крістіна
5 100 200 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
6 104 150 Лазоренко Володимир, Волицька Дарія
7 255 100 Хоменко Ілля, Грінь Катерина
8 141 50 Грабовський Євген, Козачишина Діана
9 269 0 Горголюк Артур, Лапенко Луїза