Інформація

Дата проведення:
17.11.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала "Перемога"

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

Кавовий Блюз

Танцюй у ритмі кави

Результати

Діти 6 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 22 73 Грушецький Миколай, Верба Катерина
2 33 65 Коток Дмитро, Анікєєнко Аліна
3 28 58 Козловський Іосиф, Косьміна Вероніка
3 153 58 Єфімук Дем’ян, Падун Аліса
4 71 51 Григор'єв Богдан, Зелена Анастасія
5 97 44 Барабан Євген, Дубініч Софія
5 37 44 Майстренко Даніїл, Казієва Олександра
6 102 36 Рудий Іван, Павленко Маша
7 87 29 Бокій Глєб, Градволь Євгенія
8 48 22 Духота Валентин, Савіна Ніка
8 80 22 Овдієнко Володимир, Костюк Надія

Діти H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 2 100 Науменко Тарас, Мінчук Ірма
2 3 50 Земляний Кіріл, Борисенко Поліна
3 1 0 Назимок Олексій, Назимок Ольга

Діти 7 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 56 67 Бугрім Олександр, Кришень Єлизавета
2 9 53 Дейчук Ярослав, Корнєєва Юлія
3 105 40 Смиковський Михайло, Денисюк Анастасія
4 115 27 Леончік Володимир, Клименко Ульяна
5 61 13 Іванов Богдан, Одіжина Дар'я
6 34 0 Коссе Савелій, Бірук Еліна

Ювенали-1.8 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 74 73 Федосов Максим, Хмелько Ліза
2 63 67 Компанець Іван, Попова Валерія
3 91 60 Мушкевич Денис, Поліщук Вікторія
4 43 53 Серіков Давід, Хлопенко Анна
5 98 47 Новошицький Микола, Берегова Каріна
6 54 40 Ющенко Микола, Зубрицька Софія
7 107 33 Кашулін Ярослав, Гюльтекін Даша
8 117 27 Підварко Антон, Клименко Катерина
9 23 20 Бакланов Микола, Шеремет Єлизавета
9 35 20 Загура Марк, Чистова Анастасія
10 21 13 Пендерецкій Сергій, Дехтяренко Ганна
10 40 13 Вєрєтєльніков Роман, Шевчук Олександра

Ювенали-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 24 167 Рудь Віктор, Нікітенко Софія
2 78 83 Братчук Влад, Цуй Анна
3 96 0 Кирилюк Олексій, Михайлова Марія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 27 120 Штейн Матвій, Самойленко Олександра
2 81 90 Миколюк Ігор, Добровольська Тетяна
3 41 60 Грабовський Андрій, Патій Софія
4 94 30 Фурман Вячеслав, Свєрдлова Анна
5 89 0 Грицай Владислав, Гейсман Аліна

Ювенали-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 78 167 Братчук Влад, Цуй Анна
2 24 83 Рудь Віктор, Нікітенко Софія
3 96 0 Кирилюк Олексій, Михайлова Марія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 4 74 Томчук Дмитро, Гумела Марія
2 6 69 Корнєєв Володиимир, Брускова Аманда
3 49 63 Мальований Олександр, Грушак Діана
4 16 57 Юденко Владислав, Валетка Олена
5 51 51 Куделя Ярослав, Зубрицька Ірина
6 14 46 Янкович Владислав, Філіпова Катерина
7 65 40 Акбаш Роман, Костюченко Анастасія
8 42 34 Лобанов Данило, Шосталь Аліна
8 52 34 Доляновський Кирило, Бардаш Дар'я
8 70 34 Буркун Дмитро, Кравченко Жанна
9 39 29 Бораховський Михайло, Даценко Марія
10 119 23 Заєць Олександр, Азізова Емілія
10 62 23 Беньковський Святослав, Славинська Софія
11 72 17 Тритиниченко Богдан, Коваленко Марина

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 13 167 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
2 93 83 Стояненко Олексій, Давидюк Дар'я
3 79 0 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна

Ювенали2+Юніори1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 32 225 Павленко Олександр, Трохимчук Дар'я
2 29 0 Суліма Олексій, Столяр Валерія

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 5 73 Щолоков Максим, Хабарова Олександра
2 67 67 Ткаченко Костянтин, Наталушко Юлія
3 8 60 Борисов Павло, Гоцька Марія
4 45 53 Мельничук Олександр, Гнатюк Анна
5 17 47 Кагарлицький Ілля, Шекунова Лілія
6 82 40 Рибалко Денис, Перепичай Каріна
7 53 33 Покашевий Олексій, Жабченко Марія
8 44 27 Шкварок Ігор, Топчан Вероніка
8 99 27 Левковський Олександр, Шаплавська Вікторія
8 125 27 Бєлашко Тимофій, Лишень Оля
9 36 20 Кирилюк Артем, Бельська Дарина
10 158 13 Ольшевський Максим, Клепченко Поліна

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 10 138 Гриценко Ярослав, Плетухіна Юлія
2 77 127 Мруць Богдан, Аракелян Меліне
3 18 115 Лосенок Сергій, Біденко Олександра
4 46 104 Іванча Максим, Миколенко Поліна
5 19 92 Дорошенко Геннадій, Ананьєва Олена
6 68 81 Білий Андрій, Титаренко Вікторія
7 30 69 Ніколаєнко Дмитро, Апостолюк Анастасія
8 11 58 Вяхірєв Максим, Штанько Дар'я
9 26 46 Гарбуза Егор, Коваль Валерія
10 100 35 Ільницький Дмитро, Кваша Олександра
11 38 23 Набабкін Данило, Поліщук Вікторія
12.5 57 6 Леута Тарас, Данильчук Софія
12.5 64 6 Пугач Данііл, Шмигевська Аліна

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 13 167 Скульський Артем, Каракича Каміла
2 93 83 Стояненко Олексій, Давидюк Дар'я
3 79 0 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна

Ювенали2+Юніори1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 29 225 Суліма Олексій, Столяр Валерія
2 90 0 Верзун Єгор, Дімітрова Альона

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 47 188 Івасенко Максим, Півень Софія
2 75 125 Король Ігор, Щербакова Ольга
3 84 62 Пушкаренко Данило, Кобець Любов
4 59 0 Соколенко Владислав, Швидка Каріна

Юніори1+2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 83 120 Дадак Макарій, Бойко Марія
2 76 90 Мігаль Євген, Півник Марія
3 60 60 Капшук Олексій, Костенко Анастасія
4 12 30 Вяхірєв Максим, Соловйова Вероніка
5 123 0 Альошин Дмитро, Ільченко Марія

Юніори1+2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 47 208 Івасенко Максим, Півень Софія
2 32 167 Павленко Олександр, Трохимчук Дар'я
3 75 125 Король Ігор, Щербакова Ольга
4 127 83 Березовський Віталій, Каурковська Вікторія
5 59 42 Соколенко Владислав, Швидка Каріна
6 58 0 Житній Ростислав, Хоменко Владлена

Юніори-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 69 125 Заставний Дмитро, Грицевич Ірина
2 58 0 Житній Ростислав, Хоменко Владлена

Юніори2+Молодь+Дорослі D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 151 338 Шпак Ігор, Півоварова Марія
2 121 225 Мотриченко Микола, Гучек Наталія
3 15 112 Винишин Олег, Кузнєцова Марина
4 129 0 Бережний Сергій, Бережна Тетяна

Молодь+Дорослі D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 73 300 Крокос Віктор, Литвиненко Катерина
2 151 150 Шпак Ігор, Півоварова Марія
3 121 0 Мотриченко Микола, Гучек Наталія

Молодь+Дорослі FreeStyle St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 95 900 Мельнічук Максим, Микитина Галина
2 25 600 Зарецький Олександр, Онишко Марина
3 7 300 Стукаленко Олексій, Самчик Наталія
4 101 0 Ткачук Дмитро, Черевата Катерина

Молодь+Дорослі FreeStyle Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 95 800 Мельнічук Максим, Микитина Галина
2 25 400 Зарецький Олександр, Онишко Марина
3 85 0 Гаврилюк Олександр, Яковлева Катерина

Юніори2+Молодь C St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 85 400 Гаврилюк Олександр, Яковлева Катерина
2 31 0 Мостовенко Тарас, Марченко Яна