Інформація

Дата проведення:
26.05.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала "Перемога"

Статус:
Класифікаційні, Кубок

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

КУБОК ЛТУ - 2013

Класифікаційні змагання, Кубок

Результати

Бебі ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 177 40 Козловський Іосиф, Косьміна Вероніка
2 213 0 Семенов Матвій, Маммедова Єлизавета

Діти Кубок

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 313 167 Зброй Матвій, Жук Олександра
2 237 133 Марковець Денис, Головата Софія
3 3 100 Філімонов Андрій, Оверчук Ксенія
4 202 67 Туєв Олексій, Зеленська Анастасія
5 42 33 Терзієв Дмитро, Терзієва Дар'я
6 187 0 Науменко Тарас, Мінчук Ірма

Ювенали-1 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 233 240 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
2 116 180 Рогуля Станіслав, Пінчук Марія
3 47 120 Лисенко Роман, Башук Анна
4 96 60 Маєвський Дмитро, Немировська Анастасія
5 224 0 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 116 142 Рогуля Станіслав, Пінчук Марія
2 267 133 Євдокименко Олександр, Василенко Софія
3 172 125 Скульський Артем, Ивановская Ярослава
4 266 117 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
5 97 108 Нагай Василь, Стойка Катерина
6 226 100 Братчук Влад, Цуй Анна
7 193 92 Сидоренко Олег, Сельодкіна Анастасія
8 9 83 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
9 83 75 Іщук В'ячеслав, Шатернікова Дар'я
10 94 67 Кулик Максим, Гладка Дарія
11 274 58 Паталах Юрій, Булах Антоніна
12 360 50 Котов Іван, Гладка Анастасія
13.5 245 38 Ніколаєнко Дмитро, Апостолюк Анастасія
13.5 221 38 Бєгун Олексій, Сєлємєнєва Марія
15 4 25 Королик Євгеній, Яковенко Анна
16 258 17 Герасименко Артем, Баєва Софія
17 348 8 Седюк Кирило, Шепетько Вероніка
18 107 0 Євтушик Антон, Захарова Валерія

Ювенали-1 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 233 250 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
2 116 200 Рогуля Станіслав, Пінчук Марія
3 224 150 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія
4 96 100 Маєвський Дмитро, Немировська Анастасія
5 83 50 Іщук В'ячеслав, Шатернікова Дар'я
6 47 0 Лисенко Роман, Башук Анна

Ювенали-1.8 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 563 76 Грабовський Андрій, Патій Софія
2 231 72 Ярмоленко Влад, Ясін Аміна
3 215 67 Соломка Андрій, Шакер Дарін
4 22 63 Гордієвський Андрій, Троценко Влада
5 43 59 Бадива Дмитро, Кривицька Вероніка
6 114 55 Тимченко Андрій, Шерман Олександра
7 33 51 Омельченко Дмитро, Давиденко Іванна
1 67 76 Гармай Володимир, Пушка Вікторія
1 124 76 Варенюк Олександр, Єгорова Вікторія
2 35 72 Буркун Дмитро, Кравченко Жанна
3 7 67 Смьоткін Марк, Гайова Ганна
3 244 67 Янкович Владислав, Апостолюк Екатерина
1 252 76 Беньковський Святослав, Славинська Софія
2 288 72 Євсеєв Владислав, Руських Аліка
3 330 67 Куделя Ярослав, Зубрицька Ірина
4 115 63 Арестенко Георгій, Виговська Софія
5 76 59 Серпуховітов Генадій, Довгань Майя
6 220 55 Вєрєтєльніков Роман, Кравчук Олександра
6 254 55 Загура Марк, Чистова Анастасія

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 140 73 Білий Андрій, Титаренко Вікторія
2 12 65 Литвин Володимир, Тритиниченко Марія
3 262 58 Ільницький Дмитро, Кваша Олександра
1 268 73 Щолоков Максим, Мазалова Олександра
2 214 65 Дьяченко Михайло, Перехрест Анна
3 135 58 Черкашин Артем, Атаманчук Юлія
1 340 73 Бєлашко Тимофій, Лишень Оля
2 323 65 Свізінський Ігор, Ананенко Марія
3 79 58 Мезенцев Назар, Димьяненко Катерина
3 289 58 Осадчий Михайло, Хропун Ольга
3 376 58 Ковач Артем, Терьохіна Марія

Ювенали-2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 212 333 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся
2 117 167 Курач Єгор, Абрамчук Анна
3 350 0 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 225 140 Стояненко Олексій, Давидюк Дар'я
2 251 130 Неділько Микита, Янчук Вікторія
3 217 120 Гаврилюк Дмитро, Смовж Селіна
4 365 110 Мішра Інеш, Позняк Крістіна
5 174 100 Мельниченко Сергій, Семенович Олександра
6 334 90 Янчишин Євгеній, Зарицька Анастасія
7 331 80 Статнік Віталій, Трохименко Анна
8 356 70 Ємець Іван, Покорська Дар’я
9 339 60 Безпалько Віктор, Ганжа Вікторія
10 354 50 Шевченко Нікіта, Лясковська Анастасія
11 374 40 Мазур Костянтин, Андрєєва Маргарита
12 169 30 Гарбуза Егор, Коваль Валерія
13 78 20 Сіроштан Артем, Морозова Анастасія
14 159 10 Капшученко Дмитро, Капшученко Анна
15 255 0 Набабкін Данило, Поліщук Вікторія

Ювенали-2 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 363 200 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 345 100 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
3 350 0 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета

Юніори-1 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 370 400 Курочка Всеволод, Сосинович Софія
2 363 0 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія

Юніори-2 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 227 425 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 366 0 Качура Олексій, Пономаренко Катерина

Юніори-2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 227 425 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 209 0 Козирєв Андрій, Шкляр Наталія

Молодь+Дорослі Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 399 680 Швиданенко Вадим, Якименко Валентина
2 362 510 Шевчук Геннадій, Мирона Анна
3 310 340 Мазнік Кирило, Мірошніченко Крістіна
4 113 170 Стоян Олексій, Стоян Олена
5 249 0 Голишкін Дмитро, Лобас Надія

Молодь+Дорослі Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 232 744 Мельник Максим, Микитина Галина
2 275 638 Ковалёв Станислав, Кашеева Ольга
3 210 531 Гладиш Андрій, Селівончик Валерія
4 325 425 Рудзей Сергій, Новікова Олександра
5 260 319 Гензе Олександр, Кияниця Ольга
6 230 212 Щербаков Андрій, Довбиш Дарина
7 91 106 Мотриченко Микола, Башук Анна
8 359 0 Савельєв Михайло, Демиденко Оксана