Інформація

Дата проведення:
07.04.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала «ПЕРЕМОГА»

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

СОНЯЧНІ СТЕЖКИ

Класифікаційні змагання

Результати

H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 124 138 Руденко Олександра
2 71 125 Власенко Єва
3 152 112 Федорчук Марія
4 73 100 Пархомчук Олена
5 72 88 Гончарова Анна
6 145 75 Сокирко Карина
7.5 18 56 Ищук Анастасия
7.5 81 56 Ютаєва Олександра
10 138 25 Устинова Ольга
10 21 25 Барилюк Дарья
10 134 25 Гончарук Ангеліка
12 122 0 Жукова Таісія

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 90 0 Новіков Михайло, Уманець Марія
2 95 0 Яценко Олександр, Файчук Ліна

Бебі ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 14 60 Сыротюк Роман, Высочанская Катя
1 2 60 Єременко Антон, Притиченко Дар`я
2 113 40 Павельський Микита, Соловйова Марія
1 32 60 Шабалін Мирон, Цатурян Назарі

Діти ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 27 77 Головинова Кира
2 99 74 Ваврик Поліна
3 86 71 Гумела Марія
4 31 69 Лысенко Лиза
5 19 66 Гудзь Катерина
6 176 63 Хуторянська Єлизавета
1 17 77 Печенюк Юлия
1 96 77 Жукова Вероніка
1 28 77 Гаченко Вероніка
2 156 74 Дончук Анна
3 58 71 Кеуш Ксенія
4 25 69 Барабаш Єва
1 118 77 Гега Соломія
2 20 74 Панфилова София
2 57 74 Шульженко Аліна
3 181 71 Мартинюк Аліна
4 49 69 Гумнова Каріна
5 24 66 Нізберг Кіра
5 48 66 Нагорна Вероніка
5 59 66 Кеуш Наталія
5 55 66 Тритиниченко Вікторія
5 125 66 Яблонська Аліса
5 149 66 Бельтюкова Анастасія
6 53 63 Єрмак Валерія
6 54 63 Пурик Марія
6 157 63 Бурякова Ксенія
6 50 63 Вайсман Єлизавета
6 51 63 Вовк Юлія

Діти ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 116 78 Марковець Денис, Головата Софія
2 11 76 Полищук Женя, Гудзь Катерина
3 16 74 Музиченко Виталий, Плиско Дарья
1 146 78 Троян Данило, Шпак Марія
2 6 76 Білоус Роман, Білан Анастасія
3 117 74 Герасименко Владислав, Мороз Аніта
1 136 78 Олійник Михаїл, Олійник Дарійка
1 148 78 Могильник Тимофій, Хоменко Мирослава
2 161 76 Кірін Даніїл, Павленко Єлизавета
3 46 74 Цимбалюк Максим, Цимбалюк Ольга
? 27 ? Головинова Кира
? 99 ? Ваврик Поліна
? 86 ? Гумела Марія
? 31 ? Лысенко Лиза
? 19 ? Гудзь Катерина
? 176 ? Хуторянська Єлизавета
? 17 ? Печенюк Юлия
? 96 ? Жукова Вероніка
? 28 ? Гаченко Вероніка
? 156 ? Дончук Анна
? 58 ? Кеуш Ксенія
? 25 ? Барабаш Єва
? 118 ? Гега Соломія
? 20 ? Панфилова София
? 57 ? Шульженко Аліна
? 181 ? Мартинюк Аліна
? 49 ? Гумнова Каріна
? 24 ? Нізберг Кіра
? 48 ? Нагорна Вероніка
? 59 ? Кеуш Наталія
? 55 ? Тритиниченко Вікторія
? 125 ? Яблонська Аліса
? 149 ? Бельтюкова Анастасія
? 53 ? Єрмак Валерія
? 54 ? Пурик Марія
? 157 ? Бурякова Ксенія
? 50 ? Вайсман Єлизавета
? 51 ? Вовк Юлія

Діти ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 116 72 Марковець Денис, Головата Софія
2 11 64 Полищук Женя, Гудзь Катерина
3 16 56 Музиченко Виталий, Плиско Дарья
1 146 72 Троян Данило, Шпак Марія
2 6 64 Білоус Роман, Білан Анастасія
3 117 56 Герасименко Владислав, Мороз Аніта
1 136 72 Олійник Михаїл, Олійник Дарійка
1 148 72 Могильник Тимофій, Хоменко Мирослава
2 161 64 Кірін Даніїл, Павленко Єлизавета
3 46 56 Цимбалюк Максим, Цимбалюк Ольга

Ювенали-1 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 33 74 Трояновський Дмитро, Рубахіна Софія
2 154 68 Вуколов Даніїл, Прис Мар`яна
3 105 62 Дрик Владислав, Мельниченко Марія
4 175 55 Телегін Нікіта, Лавденко Вероніка
1 158 74 Вашкевич Іван, Мілевська Валерія
2 80 68 Хамідулін Андрій, Лебедєва Олена
3 87 62 Паталах Юрій, Булах Антоніна
1 41 74 Тимченко Андрій, Шерман Олександра
2 38 68 Данілейко Олексій, Царук Катерина
3 15 62 Чепелевич Григорий, Волкова Эвелина
3 64 62 Тритиниченко Богдан, Мельниченко Світлана
4 79 55 Манько Давід, Соловйова Вероніка
4 169 55 Яценко Олександр, Мясоєдова Вікторія

Ювенали H St Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 159 133 Корецька Катерина
2 71 117 Власенко Єва
3 171 100 Забузна Аліна
4 152 83 Федорчук Марія
5 81 67 Ютаєва Олександра
6 145 50 Сокирко Карина
7 107 33 Устинова Юлія
8 124 17 Руденко Олександра
9 138 0 Устинова Ольга

Ювенали-1 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 110 74 Любенко Софія
2 142 69 Рябич Марія
3 61 63 Бєлкіна Марія
4 101 57 Кондратьєва Поліна
1 98 74 Торяник Галина
2 178 69 Ластовка Олександра
3 60 63 Платонова Олена
4 115 57 Чеверда Марія
1 62 74 Лясковська Анастасія
2 168 69 Головко Катерина
3 29 63 Борщова Вероніка
4 30 57 Диденко Настя
4 63 57 Гончаренко Олександра
5 56 51 Островерчук Каріна

Ювенали-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 39 125 Ступаченко Артем, Гнатюк Софія
2 37 0 Руденко Дмитро, Тіхая Поліна

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 127 138 Канівець Борис, Рейль Марія
2 163 127 Роздорожнюк Михайло, Пелиховська Надія
3 42 115 Рогуля Станіслав, Пінчук Марія
4 93 104 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
5 36 92 Арсентьев Олександр, Земцова Марія
6 114 81 Марчук Андрій, Косенкова Єлизавета
7 44 69 Маєвський Дмитро, Немировська Анастасія
8 43 58 Нагай Василь, Стойка Катерина
9 12 46 Харитоненко Дмитро, Бушовская Ольга
10 10 35 Сыротюк Святослав, Марченко Диана
11.5 160 17 Безпалько Віктор, Ганжа Вікторія
11.5 70 17 Ніколаєнко Дмитро, Апостолюк Анастасія
13 172 0 Вірченко Владислав, Резніченко Еліна

Ювенали-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 39 125 Ступаченко Артем, Гнатюк Софія
2 37 0 Руденко Дмитро, Тіхая Поліна

Ювенали-1 H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 23 100 Хмара Александра
2 171 50 Забузна Аліна
3 107 0 Устинова Юлія

Ювенали E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 159 250 Корецька Катерина
2 164 200 Рейль Марія
3 123 150 Герасімова Катерина
4 112 100 Польовик Поліна
5 139 50 Катруша Марія
6 150 0 Савченко Соломія

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 66 69 Білий Андрій, Титаренко Вікторія
2 97 57 Олейник Северін, Майборода Поліна
3 83 46 Іванча Максим, Миколенко Поліна
1 103 69 Альошин Дмитро, Ільченко Марія
2 85 57 Мандебура Дмитро, Глушаниця Катерина
1 88 69 Марченко Данііл, Вальчук Юлія
2 128 57 Ніфонтов Ілля, Тунда Аліса

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 179 188 Сіроштан Євгеній, Тищенко Єлизавета
2 144 125 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
3 84 62 Березанський Дмитро, Мартиненко Поліна
4 102 0 Петрикін Ростислав, Довженко Ангеліна

Ювенали-2 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 121 71 Абашкіна Маргарита
2 167 62 Шевченко Владислава
3 120 53 Палій Дар’я
1 68 71 Терещенко Юлія
2 89 62 Пелых Ева
3 74 53 Борисюк Маргарита
1 69 71 Комаровська Вікторія
2 165 62 Мудренко Каріна
3 65 53 Шумбар Олена

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 45 214 Колісник Дмитро, Литвин Дарія
2 179 179 Сіроштан Євгеній, Тищенко Єлизавета
3 77 143 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся
4 144 107 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
5 143 71 Кравченко Валентин, Есик Ліза
6 84 36 Березанський Дмитро, Мартиненко Поліна
7 102 0 Петрикін Ростислав, Довженко Ангеліна

Ювенали-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 40 300 Омеля Данііл, Ясинська Анна
2 45 150 Колісник Дмитро, Литвин Дарія
3 77 0 Гладиш Ігор, Баранська Олєся

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 183 112 Янчишин Євгеній, Зарицька Анастасія
2 4 75 Гриценко Ярослав, Плетухіна Юлія
3 75 38 Дорошенко Геннадій, Ананьєва Олена
4 91 0 Звєрьков Михайло, Олейнікова Марія

Ювенали-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 182 225 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
2 40 0 Омеля Данііл, Ясинська Анна

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 186 300 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 182 150 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
3 141 0 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 7 188 Лукін Олексій, Козина Ольга
2 92 125 Васильєв Іван, Москаленко Ольга
3 173 62 Молін Денис, Ємець Дарія
4 135 0 Березовський Віталій, Каурковська Вікторія

Юніори E Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 22 225 Барсукова Карина
2 100 150 Гаркуша Олександра
3 111 75 Остапчук Марія
4 78 0 Кисельова Вероніка

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 177 208 Королик Євгеній, Гончарук Крістина
2 7 167 Лукін Олексій, Козина Ольга
3 173 125 Молін Денис, Ємець Дарія
4 129 83 Шекера Нікіта, Чернявська Вікторія
5 143 42 Кравченко Валентин, Есик Ліза
6 92 0 Васильєв Іван, Москаленко Ольга

Юніори H Lat Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 104 131 Алексейчук Виктория
2 94 112 Киричук Софія
3 137 94 Семенченко Дарина
4 1 75 Федорова Анна
5 119 56 Ландвитович Анастасія
6 76 38 Гончарова Настя
7 147 19 Сергійчук Татьяна
8 26 0 Пуш Марина

Юніори-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 82 300 Топорков Алексей, Бикова Катерина
2 132 150 Клищенко Євген, Соловйова Поліна
3 8 0 Руденко Олександр, Ярина Валентина

Юніори2+Молодь E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 140 167 Мінко Владислав, Ганжа Вікторія
2 67 83 Заставний Дмитро, Грицевич Ірина
3 162 0 Овсяний Андрій, Куречко Оксана

Юніори-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 82 300 Топорков Алексей, Бикова Катерина
2 132 150 Клищенко Євген, Соловйова Поліна
3 8 0 Руденко Олександр, Ярина Валентина

Юніори2+Молодь C St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 131 400 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 3 0 Волинський Тіт, Щерба Анна