Інформація

Дата проведення:
16.03 - 17.03.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала «ПЕРЕМОГА»

Статус:
Класифікаційні, Кубок

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

КУБОК України зі спортивного танцю серед школярів та студентів

Класифікаційні, Кубок

Результати

Бебі ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 23 135 Притиченко Дар`я
2 22 120 Луковець Марія
3 330 105 Корж Діана
1 237 135 Дуброва Аріна
2 324 120 Булавіна Анастасія
3 59 105 Кабанец София
1 298 135 Муравйова Анастасія
2 103 120 Коваленко Дарина
2 110 120 Набожник Афіна
3 185 105 Нєволько Анастасія

Бебі ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 239 69 Тищенко Тимофій, Барановська Каріна
2 379 57 Сыротюк Роман, Высочанская Катя
3 29 46 Пляцок Роман, Курбатова Анастасія
1 186 69 Шумілін Руслан, Дубіна Анастасія
2 241 57 Пророченко Назар, Пророченко Юліана
1 305 69 Стрельченко Костянтин, Маммедова Єлизавета
2 36 57 Семенов Матвій, Кондратюк Дарья

Діти Кубок

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 236 133 Логвиненко Платон, Мінаєва Валерія
2 326 67 Діберн Вадим, Клименко Вероніка
3 111 0 Філімонов Андрій, Оверчук Ксенія

Діти ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 65 143 Федіна Софія
2 60 136 Ваврик Поліна
3 109 130 Єфіменко Ульяна
4 2 123 Богомаз-Сухарова Діана
5 115 116 Карапиш Настя
6 315 109 Данченко Вікторія
1 232 143 Нечитайло Карина
2 144 136 Богаченко Олександра
3 24 130 Івженко Злата
3 96 130 Хуторянская Елизаветта
4 362 123 Грудіна Крістіна
5 274 116 Вакуленко Олександра
1 304 143 Головинова Кира
2 73 136 Дончук Анна
2 205 136 Сітало Юлія
3 112 130 Купрієнко Софія
4 43 123 Дринь Марія
4 206 123 Білан Анастасія
4 217 123 Топчан Вероніка
5 1 116 Ніжник Вероніка
6 117 109 Кубица Карина
7 58 102 Збірник Варя

Ювенали-1 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 61 77 Філоненко Аня
2 134 74 Виговська Софія
3 64 72 Кондратьєва Поліна
4 14 69 Кириленко Анастасія
5 259 66 Кучер Софія
6 309 63 Авдалян Аліна
7 63 61 Палій Дар’я
8 118 58 Митник Єлизавета
1 66 77 Любенко Софія
2 323 74 Микуляк Діана
3 282 72 Лісниченко Роксолана
4 214 69 Савельева Анастасія
5 91 66 Бондаренко Марія
5 62 66 Мишанич Мілена
1 15 77 Калашнікова Катерина
2 168 74 Наконечна Еліна
2 130 74 Ямкова Олександра
3 311 72 Клим Анна
4 131 69 Захарова Валерія
4 163 69 Гладка Дарія
5 184 66 Лізунова Тома
6 224 63 Коновальчук Анастасія
7 216 61 Ковальчук Яна
8 301 58 Швыденко Лена
8 127 58 Химич Мария
9 46 55 Полякова Мира
9 296 55 Сардак Мірель
9 215 55 Остапова Дарія
9 221 55 Петрук Анастасія

Ювенали-1.8 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 187 77 Лазнюк Роман, Федорчук Марія
2 243 73 Дойчев Костя, Очіченко Ніколь
3 347 70 Домінський Дмитро, Адамович Вікторія
4 89 67 Андрієв Даніїл, Тю Аугустіна
5 546 63 Сівак Данило, Довмат Дар'я
6 47 60 Березін Андрій, Ренгевич Софія
7 270 57 Ланг Олександр, Кучер Ангеліна
1 55 77 Макаренко Іван, Горобець Ольга
2 220 73 Бєгун Олексій, Сєлємєнєва Марія
3 57 70 Малихін Олександр, Олійник Валентина
3 359 70 Матеуш Євген, Анода Дар'я
3 581 70 Ісаєв Ярослав, Солошенко Єлізавета
4 266 67 Михайловський Владислав, Петрук Анастасія
1 271 77 Ромашко Владислав, Григоренко Софія
2 248 73 Залогін Іван, Авраміді Софія
2 257 73 Ільченко Юрій, Петрович Вероніка
2 40 73 Беньковський Святослав, Славинська Софія
3 133 70 Циганок Дмитро, Поберезніченко Оксана
4 76 67 Долгополов Ілля, Блиндюк Ольга
5 132 63 Фіялковський Ярослав, Мазорчук Вікторія
6 33 60 Колядко Олександр, Турчак Катерина
7 256 57 Мартинюк Михайло, Бельська Дарина
8 32 53 Шпандорук Кіріл, Турчак Анастасія
8 289 53 Павельський Микита, Павловська Маргарита

Ювенали-1 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 269 200 Іванкевич Артем, Сирота Валерія
2 267 100 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
3 299 0 Дем'янчук Микола, Вишняк Анастасія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
? ? ? Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
1 201 138 Тищенко Ілля, Доля Євгенія
2 598 127 Микуляк Ярослав, Гранкіна Олена
3 181 115 Коваленко Павло, Будова Марина
4 13 104 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
5 261 92 Волошин Дмитро, Пилипенко Марія
6 86 81 Пікуш Богдан, Можаева Поліна
7 299 69 Дем'янчук Микола, Вишняк Анастасія
8 72 58 Сидоренко Олег, Сельодкіна Анастасія
9 160 46 Євтушик Антон, Бахірєва Валерія
10 141 35 Котов Іван, Гладка Анастасія
11 264 23 Кірша Олексій, Пилипенко Марія
12 145 12 Гаєв Єгор, Бакун Марія

Ювенали-1 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 267 200 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
2 269 100 Іванкевич Артем, Сирота Валерія
3 299 0 Дем'янчук Микола, Вишняк Анастасія

Ювенали 1.9 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 104 76 Сидоренко Олег, Наконечна Еліна
2 272 72 Гречкосій Олексій, Крот Євгенія
3 95 68 Дрик Владислав, Мельниченко Марія
4 44 64 Хамідулін Андрій, Лебедєва Олена
5 17 60 Борисов Павло, Гончар Марія
6 560 56 Мальований Олександр, Грушак Діана
1 84 76 Мухбілов Тимур, Омельченко Дарина
2 93 72 Акбаш Роман, Костюченко Анастасія
3 136 68 Гутий Гліб, Швырева Екатерина
4 138 64 Муравйов Тимофій, Лосєва Ольга
5 147 60 Сенченко Антон, Акімова Марія
6 106 56 Наулко Богдан, Куроченко Дарина
1 227 76 Лосєв Ілля, Мовчанюк Олександра
2 228 72 Авдєєнко Михайло, Гаркавая Татьяна
3 222 68 Кузіванов Максим, Курносова Олена
4 34 64 Островський Лука, Вінцевич Єлизавета
5 219 60 Сільченко Олег, Непомяща Анастасія
6 35 56 Мацапура Вадим, Червоненко Поліна
7 292 52 Павельський Микита, Шома Наталія
8 223 48 Ходзинський Роман, Завальна Валерія

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 225 138 Грінченко Назар, Копчук Анастасія
2 279 127 Шевченко Дмитро, Гаврилко Дар'я
3 244 115 Дзісяк Владислав, Віноградова Вероніка
4 71 104 Мельниченко Сергій, Семенович Олександра
5 238 92 Лазоренко Володимир, Віноградова Габріель
6 329 81 Мішра Інеш, Позняк Крістіна
7 38 69 Багач Віталій, Жук Олександра
8 169 58 Янчишин Євгеній, Зарицька Анастасія
9 151 46 Гарасюта Микита, Смірнова Вікторія
10 175 35 Капшук Олексій, Гіптенко Анастасія
11 209 23 Капшученко Дмитро, Капшученко Анна
12 139 12 Усков Ігор, Бірюкова Євгенія
13 54 0 Сіроштан Артем, Морозова Анастасія

Ювенали-2 Кубок St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 177 333 Сіроштан Євгеній, Тищенко Єлизавета
2 208 167 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
3 9 0 Мельниченко Владислав, Полищук Дарина

Ювенали-2 Кубок Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 331 333 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія
2 312 167 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
3 9 0 Мельниченко Владислав, Полищук Дарина

Ювенали-2 ПК Solo

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 202 75 Коповська Аліна
2 273 70 Ланг Ілона
3 288 65 Куцевол Любов
4 295 60 Березовська Єлизавета
4 275 60 Писаревська Катерина
1 240 75 Соковська Юлія
2 371 70 Задворська Катерина
3 28 65 Івженко Зоряна
1 251 75 Поліщук Олена
1 287 75 Дончук Анна
2 159 70 Коповська Анжеліка
3 250 65 Гіптенко Анастасія
3 268 65 Шарвадзе Олександра
3 361 65 Чередниченко Регіна
4 82 60 Васильєва Дар'я
5 242 55 Матвиенко София

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
? ? ? Пинкевич Сергій, Оробчук Анна
1 177 257 Сіроштан Євгеній, Тищенко Єлизавета
2 276 214 Охріменко Валентин, Дмитренко Аліна
3 119 171 Курач Єгор, Абрамчук Анна
4 208 129 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
5 142 86 Кузнєцов Тимофій, Петрук Анастасія
6 331 43 Брей Пітер, Антоненко Софія

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 20 76 Радчук Денис, Савенко Даша
2 171 72 Ковальчук Дмитро, Павлова Олена
3 233 67 Обуховець Олександр, Руденко Олександра
4 314 63 Мазур Костянтин, Андрєєва Маргарита
5 128 59 Мазур Дмитро, Ромашкінв Вікторія
6 10 55 Гунько Данило, Пилипчук Валерія
1 8 76 Ус Данило, Синельник Дар'я
2 18 72 Білий Андрій, Титаренко Вікторія
2 297 72 Шматов Руслан, Шейко Оля
3 39 67 Ільницький Дмитро, Кваша Олександра
3 189 67 Пекельний Денис, Шимків Катерина
4 4 63 Халицький Дмитро, Севрук Наталія
1 88 76 Подзірей Богдан, Бойко Данило
2 19 72 Гальчук Ярослав, Бєлкіна Марія
2 203 72 Ігнатенко Руслан, Павлова Катерина
3 51 67 Назаренко Євген, Гладка Анастасія
4 207 63 Побийпеч Макар, Середюк Яніслава
5 77 59 Литвин Володимир, Тритиниченко Марія
6 7 55 Ситник Ілля, Богдан Вікторія

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
? ? ? Пинкевич Сергій, Оробчук Анна
1 312 262 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
2 278 225 Молчанов Данило, Таніч Вероніка
3 177 188 Сіроштан Євгеній, Тищенко Єлизавета
4 208 150 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
5 230 112 Кравченко Валентин, Есик Ліза
6 142 75 Кузнєцов Тимофій, Петрук Анастасія
7 119 38 Курач Єгор, Абрамчук Анна

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 99 375 Рекал Дмитро, Троцько Крістіна
2 308 250 Чуприна Максим, Саєнко Ярослава
3 306 125 Ткач Богдан, Васюта Катерина
3 307 125 Чернов Ігор, Денисова Олександра

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 308 267 Чуприна Максим, Саєнко Ярослава
2 231 233 Ткаченко Володимир, Приймачук Ольга
3 52 200 Лукін Олексій, Козина Ольга
4 176 167 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія
5 123 133 Бондаренко Богдан, Супрун Ірина
6 140 100 Пустовойт Максим, Пустовойт Мария
7.5 179 50 Озаринський Вадим, Гончарова Настя
7.5 302 50 Сербін Владислав, Садовська Тетяна
9 149 0 Рябоконь Максим, Дученко Анна

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 99 333 Рекал Дмитро, Троцько Крістіна
2 306 167 Ткач Богдан, Васюта Катерина
3 247 0 Іващенко Єгор, Хаврюченко Катерина

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 231 257 Ткаченко Володимир, Приймачук Ольга
2 52 214 Лукін Олексій, Козина Ольга
3 176 171 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія
4 179 129 Озаринський Вадим, Гончарова Настя
5 123 86 Бондаренко Богдан, Супрун Ірина
6 140 43 Пустовойт Максим, Пустовойт Мария
7 149 0 Рябоконь Максим, Дученко Анна

Юніори2+Молодь ШК E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 100 150 Гахрамані Денис, Пилипенко Марія
2 21 0 Заставний Дмитро, Грицевич Ірина

Юніори2+Молодь ШК D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 83 400 Шароварський Костянтин, Савченко Марія
2 90 300 Матявін Антон, Спатар Еліана
3 80 200 Литвинчук Ярослав, Гаєвська Аліна
4 98 100 Руденко Олександр, Ярина Валентина
5 290 0 Харчук Ваня, Волинець Лiза

Юніори2+Молодь ШК Rtg St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 137 567 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 178 283 Комарніцький Андрій, Білан Анастасія
3 255 0 Чуприна Дмитро, Терешко Ксенія

Юніори2+Молодь ШК D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 90 438 Матявін Антон, Спатар Еліана
2 229 375 Мельник Ярослав, Кошевенко Ганна
3 42 312 Грабовський Євген, Козачишина Діана
4 281 250 Колєснік Андрій, Усик Ірина
5 80 188 Литвинчук Ярослав, Гаєвська Аліна
6 98 125 Руденко Олександр, Ярина Валентина
7 83 62 Шароварський Костянтин, Савченко Марія
8 290 0 Харчук Ваня, Волинець Лiза

Юніори2+Молодь ШК Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 348 638 Каліщук Руслан, Жаркова Анастасія
2 137 425 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
3 332 212 Соболь Владислав, Надточій Юлія
4 234 0 Кузьмічов Микола, Петренко Крістіна

Молодь+Дорослі Студ. D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 226 250 Голишкін Дмитро, Лобас Надія
2 212 0 Ходзинський Микита, Кеуш Наталія

Молодь+Дорослі Студ. Rtg Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 125 638 Швиданенко Вадим, Якименко Валентина
2 333 425 Пархоменко Ярослав, Гаченко Вероніка
3 180 212 Єфремов Сергій, Шинковська Катерина
4 235 0 Досенко Віталій, Мазалова Олександра

Молодь+Дорослі Студ. D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 37 400 Мартиновченко Артем, Мартиновченко Карина
2 164 300 Винишин Олег, Кузнєцова Марина
3 226 200 Голишкін Дмитро, Лобас Надія
4 313 100 Соловйов Сергій, Литвиненко Олена
5 79 0 Салиев Андрей, Дякун Инесса