Інформація

Дата проведення:
17.02.2013

Місто:
Київ, Україна

Місце проведення:
танцювальна зала «ПЕРЕМОГА»

Статус:
Класифікаційні

Організація:
ЛТУ

Головний суддя:
Василенко Тетяна

Спортивний комісар:
Фомін Олександр

ВАЛЬС ДЛЯ ВАЛЕНТИНА

Класифікаційні змагання

Результати

Бебі ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 131 71 Бойко Дмитро, Воронцова Софія
2 168 62 Бехванді Денис, Сидорова Анастасія
3 148 53 Місіюк Данило, Нижник Марія
4 391 44 Пух Іван, Теплова Дар'я
1 51 71 Кухарук Данило, Ільїна Маргарита
2 75 62 Тищенко Ілля, Стадник Дар'я
2 390 62 Макода В'ячеслав, Кельвич Катерина
3 192 53 Козубняк Назарій, Савельєва Вероніка
3 340 53 Риженко Захарій, Любенко Софія

Ювенали-1 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 117 140 Тищенко Ілля, Доля Євгенія
2 133 130 Цидінський Кирило, Млечко Анастасія
3 343 120 Марчук Андрій, Косенкова Єлизавета
4 143 110 Міхеєв Нікіта, Ситниченко Єлизавета
5 535 100 Бобко Богдан, Макода Крістіна
6 6 90 Іщук В'ячеслав, Лавришина Анастасія
7 53 80 Євтушик Антон, Бахірєва Валерія
8 341 70 Безпалько Віктор, Ганжа Вікторія
9.5 27 55 Мельник Максим, Шерекіна Каріна
9.5 337 55 Піскунов Костянтин, Бережнюк Дар'я
11 62 40 Котов Іван, Гладка Анастасія
12 163 30 Николаенко Дмитрий, Апостолюк Анастасія
13 124 20 Дєлов Владислав, Литвиненко Олександра
14 365 10 Сичов Олександр, Біжик Софія
15 108 0 Неділько Микита, Янчук Вікторія

Ювенали-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 98 167 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
2 160 83 Руденко Дмитро, Тіхая Поліна
3 26 0 Лисенко Роман, Башук Анна

Ювенали-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 98 125 Тищенко Тимофій, Запорожець Марія
2 160 0 Руденко Дмитро, Тіхая Поліна

Ювенали-2 ПК

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 135 74 Поболов Тимур, Апшева Ельвіра
2 374 69 Мазур Костянтин, Андрєєва Маргарита
3 393 63 Бойко Данило, Куделя Юлія
4 376 57 Ємець Іван, Покорська Дар’я
1 169 74 Кузьменко Олег, Яцишина Єлізавєта
2 76 69 Набабкін Данило, Поліщук Вікторія
3 125 63 Полончук Артем, Бріун Софія
1 155 74 Береза Данііл, Потебенько Марія
2 134 69 Нижник Борис, Іванченко Аліна
3 14 63 Черненко Іван, Баранова Богдана
4 54 57 Мезенцев Назар, Димьяненко Катя
5 345 51 Альошин Дмитро, Ільченко Марія
6 10 46 Свізінський Ігор, Ананенко Марія
7 69 40 Швидкий Олексій, Ліска Ганна

Ювенали-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 177 225 Омеля Данііл, Ясинська Анна
2 17 0 Родін Дмитро, Ефремова Вікторія

Ювенали-2 H

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 150 133 Драпак Максим, Хайрова Єлізавета
2 108 117 Неділько Микита, Янчук Вікторія
3 110 100 Шапкін Андрій, Синиця Марія
4 92 83 Москалик Андрій, Ломова Даша
5 105 67 Заболотний Антон, Коняшина Аня
6 87 50 Ремига Єгор, Алпутова Анастасія
7 79 33 Москалик Богдан, Комендант Софія
8 187 17 Вяхірєв Максим, Штанько Дар'я
9 348 0 Мунько Назар, Пєшкова Єлізавета

Ювенали-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 17 225 Родін Дмитро, Ефремова Вікторія
2 177 0 Омеля Данііл, Ясинська Анна

Ювенали-2 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 102 219 Панасюк Роман, Парашута Анастасія
2 387 188 Латогуз Данііл, Олексюк Валерія
3 329 156 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
4 172 125 Березанський Дмитро, Мартиненко Поліна
5 532 94 Пилипенко Максим, Олексієнко Вікторія
6 157 62 Петрикін Ростислав, Довженко Ангеліна
7.5 30 16 Загребельний Андрій, Гончар Марія
7.5 180 16 Терещенко Максим, Костроміна Аліса

Ювенали-2 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 330 227 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
2 387 205 Латогуз Данііл, Олексюк Валерія
3 532 182 Пилипенко Максим, Олексієнко Вікторія
4 180 159 Терещенко Максим, Костроміна Аліса
5 102 136 Панасюк Роман, Парашута Анастасія
6 329 114 Вишенський Максим, Палій Єлизавета
7 157 91 Петрикін Ростислав, Довженко Ангеліна
8 311 68 Кравченко Валентин, Єсік Єлизавета
9 172 45 Березанський Дмитро, Мартиненко Поліна
10 30 23 Загребельний Андрій, Гончар Марія
11 344 0 Березовський Віталій, Каурковська Вікторія

Юніори-1 E Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 330 229 Фащевський Володимир, Завадська Єлизавета
2 195 208 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія
3 156 188 Тищенко Ілля, Гудзь Катерина
4 382 167 Погорілий Ярослав, Дука Даша
5 553 146 Бондаренко Богдан, Супрун Ірина
6 20 125 Червінський Артем, Андес Ельвіра
7 179 104 Піскульов Данило, Орлюк Анастасія
8 600 83 Таран Артем, Задворська Катерина
9 52 62 Пустовойт Максим, Пустовойт Мария
10 122 42 Лазоренко Володимир, Волицька Дарія
11.5 18 10 Захаров Олександр, Калиниченко Аліса
11.5 310 10 Чернуха Дмитро, Зайченко Анастасія

Юніори-1 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 137 338 Лупєха Дмитро, Жукова Юлія
2 138 225 Буджак Захар, Піщікова Ірина
3 72 112 Сахаров Андрій, Лобода Поліна
4 19 0 Курочка Сева, Сосинович Софія

Юніори-1 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 19 300 Курочка Сева, Сосинович Софія
2 137 150 Лупєха Дмитро, Жукова Юлія
3 72 0 Сахаров Андрій, Лобода Поліна

Юніори-1 E St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 156 222 Тищенко Ілля, Гудзь Катерина
2 20 194 Червінський Артем, Андес Ельвіра
3 179 167 Піскульов Данило, Орлюк Анастасія
4 122 139 Лазоренко Володимир, Волицька Дарія
5 52 111 Пустовойт Максим, Пустовойт Мария
6 195 83 Самойленко Владислав, Золотарьова Валерія
7 600 56 Таран Артем, Задворська Катерина
8 18 28 Захаров Олександр, Калиниченко Аліса
9 553 0 Бондаренко Богдан, Супрун Ірина

Юніори-2 D Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 171 360 Караван Андрій, Карєва Лідія
2 384 270 Бублій Юрій, Фоменко Анастасія
3 539 180 Цвігун Олександр, Цуй Анна
4 349 90 Шароварський Костянтин, Савченко Марія
5 106 0 Клищенко Євген, Соловйова Поліна

Юніори 2 + Молодь C St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 128 400 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
2 94 0 Гаврилюк Олександр, Якушева Катерина

Юніори 2 + Молодь C Lat

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 21 640 Рязанов Андрій, Тимченко Катерина
2 128 480 Скляр Артур, Коняшина Олександра
3 386 320 Ярмолич Дем'ян, Кузьменко Анастасія
4 107 160 Камбаров Руслан, Леонець Олександра
5 194 0 Кузьмічов Микола, Петренко Крістіна

Юніори-2 D St

Місце Бали Спортсмени
1 349 300 Шароварський Костянтин, Савченко Марія
2 171 150 Караван Андрій, Карєва Лідія
3 106 0 Клищенко Євген, Соловйова Поліна